ATUALIZADO: Até: 25-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1RAFAEL DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA JUNIORFLUMINENSE F.C.32
2GUILHERME MORAES DOS SANTOSHELIOPÓLIS A.C.28
3PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRAMARÃ T.C.26
4SAMUEL OLIVEIRA ESPERANCINFLUMINENSE F.C.26
5MIGUEL DE AGUIAR FRANCA MAILESAROUCA B.C.26
6GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO23
7BERNARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.21
8GUILHERME SILVA NAUS AZEREDOGRAJAÚ C.C.21
9LUCAS EDUARDO PEIXOTO DA SILVAOLARIA A.C20
10JOSE PEDRO ALVES L. DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.20
11CALEBE EPIFANIO SILVEIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.20
12BERNARDO DE CARVALHO ARAUJOC.R. FLAMENGO20
13GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA COSTA BARROSMELLO T.C.19
14JOAQUIM ADDOR DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR19
15YURI MELO DE SOUZAGRAJAÚ C.C.18
16ALEFE DE ANDRADE SILVA BELOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA18
17PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVAOLARIA A.C17
18GABRIEL MACHADO DE ALMEIDA MENDESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.17
19MARCELO CRUZ DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.17
20DAVI OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESC.R. FLAMENGO17
21LUCAS SOARES COELHOAA PORTUGUESA17
22VITOR COELHO FERNANDES ROCHAOLARIA A.C16
23PIERRE DA COSTA JARDIMC.R. FLAMENGO16
24DANIEL PEREIRA MARINSFLUMINENSE F.C.15
25RIAN QUEIROZ CARVALHOAABB/KESPORTES15
26ENZO GONCALVES LOPESAA PORTUGUESA15
27ENZO KAIO DA S. FERNANDESMADUREIRA E.C.14
28JUAN CARLOS SANTANA DE LIMAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.14
29KARLOS MAGNO BEZERRA SERRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.13
30JOAO VITOR QUINTELLA GIRAOFLUMINENSE F.C.13
31JOAO DAGOBERTO XAVIERC.R. FLAMENGO13
32THEO CASTRO NUNES MELHADOAROUCA B.C.13
33KELVEN LINHARES DOS SANTOS SILVASÃO GONÇALO E.C.12
34PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAES DOS SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS12
35ALEXANDRE JHUNIOR FELIX MARTINSASCAER12
36CAUA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDAOLARIA A.C11
37FELIPE DA SILVA CARDOZOMADUREIRA E.C.11
38MATHEUS GERMANO DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS11
39PEDRO GOLDENZON ALBUQUERQUE DE QUEIROZ OLIVEIRAAABB/KESPORTES11
40MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRAAABB/KESPORTES11
41ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA COSTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.10
42JOAO VITOR BALBINO PAIVAMELLO T.C.10
43GUILHERME HENRIQUE SOARES BRITTOMARÃ T.C.10
44PEDRO GABRIEL FERREIRACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR10
45RAFAEL LIROZA ULISSESC.R. FLAMENGO10
46MARCELO DE MELO CARVALHOAROUCA B.C.10
47DOUGLAS BARBOSA SARAIVAAABB/KESPORTES10
48FELIPE DUARTE MARTINSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.9
49ERCK DE LIMA SOARES NASCIMENTOIRAJÁ A.C.9
50JOAO PEDRO VALLE SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS9
51GUILHERME MORAES DE MENDONÇA ANDRADECASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR9
52BERNARDO GONÇALVES R. SOUSACANTO DO RIO F.C.9
53DAVI LUIZ CARNEIRO DE SOUZA AMARALASCAER9
54LUIZ FELIPE CANETTIERI E SILVAAROUCA B.C.9
55BERNARDO DA COSTA ALVESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.8
56YAGO PEREIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.8
57GEORGE RAPHAEL MEIRELLES DO NASCIMENTOMADUREIRA E.C.8
58GUILHERME DANTAS PADUAMADUREIRA E.C.8
59GABRIEL LIMA LUCENA DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.8
60RYCHARD DAS CHAGAS OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
61MIGUEL CRAINICH DE ASSISSÃO GONÇALO E.C.7
62DAVI CERQUEIRA DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.7
63IHURY GALVAO BARRADAS MAIAMARÃ T.C.7
64RENAN VINICIUS DOS SANTOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.7
65ISRAEL RICARDO LIMA BATISTAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.7
66FELIPE SILVA MARCHESANJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.7
67MATHEUS LEMOS DO ROSARIO MAGALHAES DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.7
68LEONARDO GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIORIRAJÁ A.C.7
69MARCELO HENRIQUE AMORIM BONFIMHELIOPÓLIS A.C.7
70KAUÃ LUCENA GOMES DE ALMEIDAFLUMINENSE F.C.7
71ENZO DOS SANTOS BISPOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR7
72ENZO ANDRADE BASTOSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR7
73DAVID VILLELA DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA7
74VINICIUS CATANI NOBREC.R. VASCO DA GAMA7
75DIEGO BENTO DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA7
76TARSO SALLES OLMO DE AQUINOASCAER7
77JOAO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SILVAASCAER7
78VICTOR RAPHAEL DE PAULA ALVESAROUCA B.C.7
79JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUESAA PORTUGUESA7
80LUIZ MIGUEL LEPLETIER DE SOUZAAA PORTUGUESA7
81LUCAS GABRIEL CUNHA FONTESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.6
82LUCAS ALMEIDA TAVARES SIQUEIRAMELLO T.C.6
83DERICK GABRIEL DA COSTAMELLO T.C.6
84DAVI LUIZ COSTA CORREAMARÃ T.C.6
85JOAO CARLOS ALVES MIRANDAMADUREIRA E.C.6
86ENZO VIERA KOSMALSKI RAMOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.6
87ENZO RIQUELME LISBOA DE MAGALHAESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.6
88RENAN DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIROIRAJÁ A.C.6
89GUILHERME GOMES FERREIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS6
90BERNARDO COSTA RIBEIROCANTO DO RIO F.C.6
91DAVI LUIS RANGEL SOARESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
92MIGUEL DE ALMEIDA BARBOSAC.R. FLAMENGO6
93MATHEUS MARTINS DOS SANTOSC.R. FLAMENGO6
94MATHEUS EDUARDO ALVES DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.6
95JOAO GABRIEL ANDRADE LEMOS AL-ALAM DA FONSECAAROUCA B.C.6
96MATEUS DA SILVA DE MELOMELLO T.C.5
97DANIEL GUEDES FREITASMARÃ T.C.5
98GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DUARTEMADUREIRA E.C.5
99GABRIEL MARTINS HAIDAMUS MAIAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.5
100ANGELO LUCIO LOPES BORGES DE SOUZA JUNIORGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
101CAIO ANTELO OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.5
102DAVI DO VALLECASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR5
103JOAO LUCAS GUIMARAES DE SOUZA BARBOZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
104ENZO GOMES BASTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
105DAVI DA SILVA FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO5
106GABRIEL BOMFIM CORDEIROASCAER5
107FELIPE FARIA SOUZAASCAER5
108WANYKY HENRIQUE GUTTIERRES ANDRADE LINO DA SILVASÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
109ISACK FURTADO FREITASSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
110ARTHUR CORREA MENGHINI BRAGANCAOLARIA A.C4
111DAVI PENHA PEDROSAMARÃ T.C.4
112JUAN ALESANDRO P DE SOUZAMARÃ T.C.4
113MIGUEL LIMA DA COSTAIRAJÁ A.C.4
114BRYAN MARINS VIEIRA DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
115BRAYAN COSTA DE OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
116ANTONIO MATTOS DE SOUSAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
117JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES FERREIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.4
118DANIEL DINIZ DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR4
119DAVID LUCCA F. MONTEIROCANTO DO RIO F.C.4
120ANTONY YAN GONCALO BARBOZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
121MACIO JUNIO MIRANDA SANTANAC.R. FLAMENGO4
122GABRIEL VICTOR DE SANTANA SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO4
123MICHELL ALVES ANNICETOAROUCA B.C.4
124NICHOLAS TORRES DE MOURASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
125DIMITRI CHAVES PERESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
126LUIS FELIPE S. MARTINS GOMESMELLO T.C.3
127ALEXANDRE DA S. CABRAL JUNIORMELLO T.C.3
128LUCAS CESAR SILVA DE SOUSAMADUREIRA E.C.3
129DAVI HONORATO DIASMADUREIRA E.C.3
130MARCOS HENRIQUE M. DE SOUZAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
131CARLOS GABRIEL DA S. NICACIOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
132RAFAEL VIEIRA LOPES DO VALLEJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
133DANIEL GHIOTTI CONTIJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
134ANTONIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA NETOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
135ADRYAN EDUARDO DA SILVA GAMAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.3
136CARLOS ADRIANO SOUZA JOSE DA SILVAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.3
137RYAN RIBEIRO FAGUNDESHELIOPÓLIS A.C.3
138OTAVIO OLIVERIO MATOS CHAGASHELIOPÓLIS A.C.3
139JOÃO RICARDO FERNANDES NOGUEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
140JOAO PEDRO GEMAQUE VENANCIOFLUMINENSE F.C.3
141GUILHERME TEBAS CARDOSO BARROSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
142VITOR ZANINI SOARES DE FRANCA RODRIGUESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
143NICOLAS GONZALES OLIVEIRACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
144ENZO DIAS ABREUCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
145ISAAC FELIX DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
146HUGO LEONARDO VERAS DOS SANTOSC.R. FLAMENGO3
147PEDRO FERREIRA CAMPOSASCAER3
148JOAO GABRIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS RAMALHOASCAER3
149ARTHUR MOREIRA DE LUCENAASCAER3
150KAYKE CALAZANS OLIVEIRA MELLOAROUCA B.C.3
151DAVI MOURA CUNHAAROUCA B.C.3
152DAVI DE SOUSA VERASAROUCA B.C.3
153LUCAS ADRIANO POLICENO DE SOUZASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
154EDUARDO ORNELLAS MACHADO PIRESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
155SAMUEL BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSAOLARIA A.C2
156DAVI SA FREIRE DA COSTAOLARIA A.C2
157ARTHUR OLIVEIRA MENDESOLARIA A.C2
158CAUA AZEVEDO MACEDO BRITOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
159ERNANDES DA SILVA NETOMADUREIRA E.C.2
160GABRIEL ADA SILVA SANTOS BOMFIM JAQUEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.2
161ENZO PEREIRA DE FREITAS SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.2
162MIGUEL MAIA CARDOSOMADUREIRA E.C.2
163GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS ANJOS SOUZAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
164MIGUEL SANTOS DA SILVA CIPRIANOIRAJÁ A.C.2
165WILLIAM TEIXEIRE DE AZEVEDOHELIOPÓLIS A.C.2
166DAVI GALINI EVANGELISTAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
167THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA JUNIORGRAJAÚ C.C.2
168MIGUEL AZAFE CABRAL DE OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
169ALEX ALBUQUEQUER CARNEIRO LEAOGRAJAÚ C.C.2
170LUAN GUILHERME RODRIGUES VIEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
171BERNARDO DAVID LESSA CARNEIRO LEÃOFLUMINENSE F.C.2
172MIGUEL DALTRO NAZARETHFLUMINENSE F.C.2
173LUCAS GOMES CORREACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
174SAMUEL SANT´ANNA DA C. SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
175BERNARDO CARVALHO DE ALMEIDAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
176DANIEL RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELLOSC.R. FLAMENGO2
177VITOR LOUCHARD DALMAN L. BRASILC.R. FLAMENGO2
178BRYAN BARBOSA BENTOC.R. FLAMENGO2
179PIETRO MIGUEL HELENO DA CUNHAC.R. FLAMENGO2
180VICTOR GABRIEL MARQUES SILVAASCAER2
181MIGUEL ANTUNES ARAUJO SOUZAASCAER2
182JOAO PEDRO MARTINS DA SILVA VENEZIAASCAER2
183GABRIEL DE ARAUJJO SILVA COSTAAROUCA B.C.2
184THEO MASI BELCHIOR PONDE SERRAAABB/KESPORTES2
185HENZO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CASTROAA PORTUGUESA2
186ALLAN CUNHA DE CASTRO MONTEIROAA PORTUGUESA2
187PEDRO CHIROL DOS SANTOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
188JOÃO GUILHERME TIMOTEO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAOLARIA A.C1
189WESLLEY CARLOS MORAES DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C1
190LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA MACHADOOLARIA A.C1
191JOAO VICTOR GOMES DA SILVAOLARIA A.C1
192GUILHERME RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAMELLO T.C.1
193MIGUEL RODRIGUES FERNANDESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
194PEDRO DE SOUZA LEMGRUBERMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
195ENZO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
196MATHEUS PACHECO SOUZA DE PINHOMARÃ T.C.1
197NIKOLAS AZEREDO BARBOSA FURTADOMARÃ T.C.1
198MIGUEL NASCIMENTO DE FREITASMARÃ T.C.1
199HENZO GABRIEL N. DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
200DAVI LUCAS S. GUIMARÃESMADUREIRA E.C.1
201MATHEUS DOS SANTOS GOMESMADUREIRA E.C.1
202BERNARDO FERNANDES BORGESMADUREIRA E.C.1
203HUAN RYKELLME TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
204JEAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHOIRAJÁ A.C.1
205ENZO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSIRAJÁ A.C.1
206MIGUEL SANTOS FAVINIIRAJÁ A.C.1
207MIGUEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRAIRAJÁ A.C.1
208LUCCA BOURA MONTEIROIRAJÁ A.C.1
209JOAO LUCAS LINS DE ARAUJO REISHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
210GUILHERME PEREIRA GONCALVESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
211GABRIEL BRITO BEMQUERE DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
212DANIEL DE SOUZA FARIASGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
213WESLLEY ROSA DA SILVA OSORIOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
214IGOR SANT ANA DA CRUZGRAJAÚ C.C.1
215DAVI TAVARES MENEZESGRAJAÚ C.C.1
216MIGUEL ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA VILELAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
217PIETRO CRISANTE SOUZA SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
218JOAO PEDRO DA FONSECA TOLISSANOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
219BERNARDO DE SOUZA COSTAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
220MATHEUS CAMPOS LIMA BRAGACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
221MATHEUS PINHEIRO MARINSCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
222YAN LUIZ DE MEIRELLES NUNES SANTANACANTO DO RIO F.C.1
223MIGUEL MORELA EDRA BARROS VASCONCELOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
224KAUA NAZARENO PIRESCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
225BRUNO GUERRA BASTOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
226GABRIEL LIROZA ULISSESC.R. FLAMENGO1
227BERNARDO LIROZA ULISSESC.R. FLAMENGO1
228MIGUEL MACEDO OLIVEIRAASCAER1
229FELIPE ROZEIRA GERSZT ARAUJOASCAER1
230MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUESAROUCA B.C.1
231JOAO VITOR AIERES SCENI AABB/KESPORTES1
232MARCUS VINICIUS S. CAMPOSAABB/KESPORTES1
233BERNARDO VIEIRA DA ROCHAAABB/KESPORTES1
234DAVI DE MOURA MATOS KURAABB/KESPORTES1
235JOAO MIGUEL DE LIRA SANTOS DA SILVAAABB/KESPORTES1
236BERNARDO RODRIGUES BAPTISTAAABB/KESPORTES1
237ANTONIO POSSIDONIO TEIXEIRAAABB/KESPORTES1
238ALEXANDRE SARUBBI CYSNEIROS FIGUEIREDOAABB/KESPORTES1
239CHRISTIAN ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAAA PORTUGUESA1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres