ATUALIZADO: Até: 25-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1RUAN MATEUS BARRETO DE ANDRADEMARÃ T.C.56
2BRENO CORDEIRO CLAUDINOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR29
3DIEGO CAMPOS MINETEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA28
4JOAO HENRIQUE BARROSO DA NOBREGAMADUREIRA E.C.26
5LUCAS MIRANDA OVIDIOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA26
6ARTHUR JOSE DOS REIS ANDREGRAJAÚ C.C.23
7ANTHONY DE AVELAR MUCURYJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.22
8RAFAEL DIAS ALVES DA FONSECAASCAER21
9GUILHERME CALLEGARIO MENEZESAABB/KESPORTES21
10CEZAR DA HORA ANDRADE FONTOURACANTO DO RIO F.C.20
11JOAO VITOR ANDRADE COUTO LAUREDOC.R. FLAMENGO19
12EVANOÉ VAZ NETOMELLO T.C.18
13PEDRO PAULO FREIRE DA SILVA OLIVEIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS18
14RONALD DO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAAA PORTUGUESA18
15HENRY GABRIEL GOMES COSTAMARÃ T.C.17
16OTAVIO RODRIGUES SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.17
17PABLO HENRIQUE DE AVILA FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO17
18ARTHUR MORAES DE MELO LIMASÃO GONÇALO E.C.16
19KAUAN VERAS LEITEJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.16
20JOAO GABRIEL AZEVEDO DE CARVALHOCANTO DO RIO F.C.16
21FELIPE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS MARTINSCANTO DO RIO F.C.16
22JOAO PEDRO REBELLO DA ROCHAIRAJÁ A.C.15
23RAFAEL CORREA DO NASCIMENTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS15
24MIGUEL BARBOSA QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRAASCAER15
25FABIO RODRIGUES DE BRITTO EDDEAABB/KESPORTES15
26CAIO HENRIQUE MAIA DOS SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS14
27ARTHUR RODRIGUES ESPERANCAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS14
28RICHARD WENDEL DA SILVA BITTENCOURTFLUMINENSE F.C.14
29PEDRO LUCAS DO SACRAMENTO DE ARGOLLO E CASTROC.R. FLAMENGO14
30DANYLO DO AMARAL BARROSOC.R. FLAMENGO14
31JOAO SALLES CALDAS FARIAAROUCA B.C.14
32GUILHERME PERNAMBUCO FRAGOSO MACHADOAROUCA B.C.14
33CHRISTIAN PHELIPE FERREIRA CABRALMADUREIRA E.C.13
34MATHEUS FAZZA GONÇALVESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.13
35LUCAS TEIXEIRA DO PATROCINIOIRAJÁ A.C.13
36MATHEUS GUIMARAES MARQUESFLUMINENSE F.C.13
37KAUA CARLOS DE ALMEIDAC.R. FLAMENGO13
38CAIO BATISTA GOMESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR12
39YAGO RANGEL SALOMAO CIDREIRAASCAER12
40JOAO PEDRO FERNANDES DOS REISAABB/KESPORTES12
41GABRIEL ADDOR DA SILVAAABB/KESPORTES12
42GIOVANNI AZEVEDO LIMAAA PORTUGUESA12
43LUIZ ARTHUR SCARANO DE LIMAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.11
44VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE ARAUJOIRAJÁ A.C.11
45JOAO VICTOR GARCIA LOPES RODRIGUESFLUMINENSE F.C.11
46GABRIEL DA SILVA JUSTENFLUMINENSE F.C.11
47YURI GONZALEZ OLIVEIRACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR11
48MARCIO DUTRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIORCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR11
49LORENZZO GOMES DE MEDEIROSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA11
50VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE LIMAIRAJÁ A.C.10
51ENZO DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIOGRAJAÚ C.C.10
52VICTOR GABRIEL FERREIRA ARANTESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.9
53JHULHOR CESAR FREITAS VIEIRAOLARIA A.C9
54ANDERSON RAFAEL TAVARES DA COSTAOLARIA A.C9
55MIGUEL DE MATTOS GONÇALVESMELLO T.C.9
56LUCCA GONZALES MARAFELLIMADUREIRA E.C.9
57CAIO NOBREGA DE MORAESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR9
58KAUA REZENDE DA SILVAOLARIA A.C8
59GUILHERME NOGUEIRA D ARAUJO BIGGIMARÃ T.C.8
60RENAN DA SILVA RAMOSMADUREIRA E.C.8
61PIETRO ACCIOLY DUARTEJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.8
62BERNARDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOSIRAJÁ A.C.8
63CAUA TABORDA MARTINSIRAJÁ A.C.8
64CAUA BASTOS GONZALES MARQUESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS8
65CARLOS MIGUEL MACIEL MARANHÃOFLUMINENSE F.C.8
66JOAO PEDRO COSTA SOARESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR8
67PEDRO COSTA GUSSOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
68KAIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
69GUILHERME HENRIQUE MAGALHAES CORREAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
70DANIEL CARVALHO MARINHO DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO8
71GUSTAVO DA SILVA PAIVAASCAER8
72MIGUEL SANTANA DE JESUS BATISTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.7
73ARTHUR HENRIQUE SOUZA MOREIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.7
74JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA DOS SANTOSMADUREIRA E.C.7
75NICOLAS NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS7
76LUCAS PINHO DE ALMEIDAGRAJAÚ C.C.7
77GUSTAVO SANTIAGO SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO7
78LUCAS DUTRA GHELLI SOUZAASCAER7
79GABRIEL CESSO MATINS DO NASCIMENTOASCAER7
80ARTHUR DA COSTA RODRIGUESASCAER7
81LUCAS PAIVA PINHEIRO DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.7
82PIERRE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOSAA PORTUGUESA7
83LUAN CARVALHO DOS S. MACIELMADUREIRA E.C.6
84BRAYAN DOUGLAS B. DA SILVAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.6
85MATEUS SAMPAIO BEZERRAGRAJAÚ C.C.6
86GABRIEL MARTINS NEUMAYERCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR6
87ARTHUR BRAZ DIASCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR6
88LUCAS DANIEL RODRIGUES DE FRANCA TEIXEIRACANTO DO RIO F.C.6
89DAVI BARBOZA MARQUES DA SILVACANTO DO RIO F.C.6
90DIEGO FELIPE LOURENÇO DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO6
91PEDRO BELLUCIO MENDESC.R. FLAMENGO6
92MIGUEL MOTA ALCONFORADOASCAER6
93RAFAEL SANTOPIETRO SOARESAROUCA B.C.6
94MURILO LIRA DE SOUSAAROUCA B.C.6
95ARTHUR GUARISCHI MARCOS E BENEVIDESAABB/KESPORTES6
96CARLOS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAAA PORTUGUESA6
97LUAN LEONARDO COSTA DA SILVAOLARIA A.C5
98JUAN DE ASSIS FONSECAMARÃ T.C.5
99JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO PINHEIROMARÃ T.C.5
100CARLOS EDUARDO SAIOROM SILVA JUNIORJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
101JOAO GABRIEL PINTO TOSTES JULIOIRAJÁ A.C.5
102KEVIN NERIS SILVA MARTINSHELIOPÓLIS A.C.5
103GABRIEL JOSE ROCHA LEONARDOFLUMINENSE F.C.5
104JOAO VICTOR LIMA DOS SANTOSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR5
105ANDERSON DA SILVA JUNIORC.R. FLAMENGO5
106NELSON MILER ABREUAABB/KESPORTES5
107RAMON ARAUJO MOURA DE SOUZASÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
108NICOLAS MOURA BASTOSOLARIA A.C4
109PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS DOS SANTOSMELLO T.C.4
110CRISTIAN DE LIMA LAGEMELLO T.C.4
111RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO ZAGALIAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
112CARLOS EDUARDO PIRES SACRAMENTOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
113ARTHUR BARBOSA PRADOMADUREIRA E.C.4
114ARTHUR NOBREGA FREITASJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.4
115KAIO DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER MACHADOIRAJÁ A.C.4
116LEANDERSON DA SILVA MUNIZHELIOPÓLIS A.C.4
117CAUA GROSSO DE MEDEIROSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
118NICOLAS PAULINO MENDONÇAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
119KAIKE DE SOUZA V. BERNARDOFLUMINENSE F.C.4
120JOAO BERNARDO CYPRIANO LAMENZACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR4
121TALLES DOS SANTOS SOARES REZENDECANTO DO RIO F.C.4
122KAYKE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
123PEDRO LUCCAS DA S. DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
124MIGUEL LIMA DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
125MARCINEI JUNIO ROCHA DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
126GUILHERME MARTINS PERCICO DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
127DAVI DE MORAES LACERDAASCAER4
128JHONATAN EDUARDO NUNES NASCIMENTOAABB/KESPORTES4
129BERNARDO DE MORAIS PIMENTA MENESESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
130ROGER HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEMOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
131KAUA SANTOS DE SOUZASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
132JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA BARBOSASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
133CARLOS ROBERT SILVA DE SOUZAOLARIA A.C3
134MARCUS VINICIUS T. DA SILVAMELLO T.C.3
135JOAO ARTHUR MACEDO DA SILVAMELLO T.C.3
136ARTHUR CRUZ DE FREITAS SILVAMELLO T.C.3
137JOÃO VITOR RODRIGUES DE LIMAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
138BRAYAN DOS SANTOS TAVARESMARÃ T.C.3
139RYAN DO NASCIMENTO MOURA MARTINSMARÃ T.C.3
140LUCA ARIGONY FERRO SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.3
141ARTHUR GUILHERME REZENDE LIMAMADUREIRA E.C.3
142GABRIEL RANGEL DE SOUZAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
143MURILO BADINI GRAVITOLJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
144GUSTAVO FERNANDES DINIZJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
145VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE ARAUJOIRAJÁ A.C.3
146KAUA RUTIER MARTINONI LEMOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
147FABIO LUIZ BRETAS MONTELOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
148DAVI DA CRUZ SEPULVEDAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
149PEDRO SAMPAIO BEZERRAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
150DAVI KENGEN MORENO BARBOZA CARVALHOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
151MATHEUS BELCASTRO ESTRUC DAQUERFLUMINENSE F.C.3
152JOAO PEDRO HELENO DA SILVA ROSAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
153ALEXANDRE SCARAMUZZI MACHADOFLUMINENSE F.C.3
154FRANCESCO ROSCOE SALVIACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
155ROBERT RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
156LUCAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
157ESTEVAO PARENTE TORRESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
158MIGUEL SANTOS PATRICIOC.R. FLAMENGO3
159GABRIEL EMIDIO VASQUES FERNANDESAROUCA B.C.3
160SAMUEL HENRIQUE LOPES BORGESAA PORTUGUESA3
161MATHEUS DA SILVA MAIA MONTEIROAA PORTUGUESA3
162ISAQUE BORGES RAFAELSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
163GABRYEL SANCHES LIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
164NICOLAS RIBEIRO DA COSTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
165MARCELLINO LA ROSAOLARIA A.C2
166DAVI MIGUEL DA SILVA MENEZESMELLO T.C.2
167LUIGI MATHEUS SOUZA DA COSTAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
168LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DE A. FERREIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
169ROBERT SANTANA DA COSTAMARÃ T.C.2
170RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVAMARÃ T.C.2
171ANDERSON GABRIEL ANDRADE MONTEIROMARÃ T.C.2
172MARCELO DOS SANTOS FREIREMADUREIRA E.C.2
173PIETRO CATALAO VIEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.2
174MIGUEL ARTHUR HOYTE DE VASCONCELOSMADUREIRA E.C.2
175MURILO MAGNO DA COSTA FARIAS FERREIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
176RICARDO CASANOVA CARDIANO MOTTAIRAJÁ A.C.2
177GUILHERME AZEREDO DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.2
178ADRIANO DA SILVA COSTA FILHOIRAJÁ A.C.2
179KAUA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.2
180WALLACE LUIZ DA SILVAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.2
181KAYQUE HEREDIA PONTESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
182VICTOR LEONARDO MACHADO FERREIRA PINTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
183PAULO GUILHERME FERREIRA OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
184ALEXANDRE DE JESUS RAMOS FILHOGRAJAÚ C.C.2
185JOAO GABRIEL ALVES PEREIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
186VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA BRITOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
187JAIR VENTURA NETOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
188GUSTAVO MOURA FILHOCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
189YURI ANDRADE MAIACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
190ROMULO CELSO FARIA FERRAS GOMESCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
191JOAO VITOR GUIMARAES COSTACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
192PEDRO PINHO EIRASC.R. FLAMENGO2
193VICENTE HENRIQUE F. DELTOSAROUCA B.C.2
194VICTOR CASTRO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRAAABB/KESPORTES2
195MIGUEL MARTINS ADAO SOARESAABB/KESPORTES2
196BERNARDO GONÇALVES COSTAAA PORTUGUESA2
197CAIO EMMANUEL BASTOS DE CARVALHOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
198RAPHAEL VARELLA F.C. LOPESOLARIA A.C1
199LUCAS GABRIEL O. DA SILVAOLARIA A.C1
200PABLO DA SILVA BARBOSAOLARIA A.C1
201MIGUEL JORGE DE SOUZAOLARIA A.C1
202MATHEUS VELHO DE ANDRADE ALMEIDAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
203JUAN AGUIAR M. MARTINS DE MELOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
204MATHEUS VICTOR S. DO NASCIMENTOMARÃ T.C.1
205ALEXANDER ABREU RODRIGUES DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.1
206CLAUCIO HERMANO FELIX CAMPOS DO A. FILHOMADUREIRA E.C.1
207ALEXSANDRO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS RICARDOMADUREIRA E.C.1
208FELIPE DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
209DAVI DE MORAES CALIXTOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
210DANIEL OTTO PAZ BRITOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
211ARTHUR ANDRE DA SILVA AZEVEDOIRAJÁ A.C.1
212GABRIEL JOSE MOURÃO GOMESHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
213ASAFE NOAH NERES DA SILVAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
214MAYCON ADRIANO DINIZ DA SILVAHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
215LUIZ GABRIEL MOREIRA ALVES XAVIERHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
216JOAO VICTOR MAIA DE ARAUJO CAMACHOHELIOPÓLIS A.C.1
217LUCAS QUINTELA MACEDO ROCHAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
218PEDRO TAVARES BRUM MEIRELLESGRAJAÚ C.C.1
219BERNARDO FERREIRA DE ASSIS GONCALVESGRAJAÚ C.C.1
220BRENO RIBEIRO DA MATAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
221VICTOR HUGO GONCALVES DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
222MATHEUS DA SILVA RODRIGUESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
223DANTE LEITÃO DIASCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
224RODRIGO MUNIZ LEMOS BALULACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
225PEDRO RODRIGUES MEDEIROSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
226JOAO SALOMAO VENTURACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
227MIGUEL VIANNA DE A. ARAUJOCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
228JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA ALVESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
229GABRIEL LAIZO WERNECKC.R. FLAMENGO1
230PEDRO HENRIQUE S. COSTAASCAER1
231MIGUEL MATTOS SERROASCAER1
232KAUA CESAR MONTENEGRO DA SILVAASCAER1
233JOÃO VITOR MOTA MARTINSAROUCA B.C.1
234PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAAROUCA B.C.1
235JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BATISTAAROUCA B.C.1
236PEDRO PIRES BARCELOSAROUCA B.C.1
237JOSE EDUARDO DALBEM MARTINSAROUCA B.C.1
238GABRIEL BABO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO MACENAAROUCA B.C.1
239DINEI LUAN VIEIRA DE SOUZAAROUCA B.C.1
240MARCIO VALERIO DE S. DOS SANTOSAABB/KESPORTES1
241GUIDO CRIMALDI JACOMELAABB/KESPORTES1
242HENRIQUE BOEGHAT FERNANDESAABB/KESPORTES1
243LUCA DE PIRO VIANAAABB/KESPORTES1
244ANTONIO PEDRO PAIVA ZANON MARQUES CHEDIACAABB/KESPORTES1
245CELSO CERQUEIRA LOPES JUNIORAABB/KESPORTES1
246MATHEUS PESSOA COSTAAABB/KESPORTES1
247ANTONIO PEDRO GERNANDES DOS REISAABB/KESPORTES1
248LEONARDO AMODI DOS SANTOSAA PORTUGUESA1
249MATHEUS BELMAR DA COSTA E SOUZAAA PORTUGUESA1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres