ATUALIZADO: Até: 26-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1RYAN SANTOS DE PAULAFLUMINENSE F.C.36
2GABRIEL BIANCHI BORGES FARIAASCAER25
3KAUAN DE SOUZA RAMOSFLUMINENSE F.C.24
4DAVI VILAS NOVAS L. FERNANDESNOVO RIO C.C.23
5BRIAN FERNANDES T. DE LIMAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA23
6BERNARDO DE MORAIS PIMENTA DE MENEZES SÃO GONÇALO E.C.22
7GUSTAVO ESTEVES BINOTIC.R. VASCO DA GAMA22
8BRENO SILVA DE LIMARV SPORTS/C.C.J19
9MARCELO HENRIQUE B.M. REISFLUMINENSE F.C.19
10JOAO VICTOR OLIVEIRA BARROSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR19
11NICOLAS DE SOUZA AUGUSTOC.R. FLAMENGO19
12MATHEUS TEIXEIRA DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO18
13GABRIEL HENRQIUE DE O. MARINSASCAER18
14GABRIEL SANCHES LIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.17
15LUCAS EMANUEL ALMEIDA VAZBRADESCO SEGURO17
16RYAN MATHEUS DE MELO ANDRADERV SPORTS/C.C.J16
17RYAN LUCA P. RODRIGUESNOVO RIO C.C.16
18MIGUEL LEAL CORREA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.16
19MATHEUS KNUST M. DE SOUZAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS16
20LUCCA SOARES TATSCHC.R. FLAMENGO16
21YAN MARTINS CARNEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.14
22VICTOR HUGO ALVESCANTO DO RIO F.C.14
23FELIPE ALHADAS SANTIAGO JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.13
24GUSTAVO MOURA FILHOCANTO DO RIO F.C.13
25WILLIAN FELIX NASCIMENTOC.R. FLAMENGO13
26RAFAEL BARRETO O. DE SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO13
27ENZO GONCALVES RODRIGUESAROUCA B.C.13
28HENRIQUE GANAZZA DE SAAROUCA B.C.12
29JOAO GABRIEL MESSIAS REVOREDO VALERIOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.11
30JOAO VICTOR VILAR SANTANAC.R. FLAMENGO11
31JOAO PEDRO DE ARAUJO LAVORATO DE ABREUBRADESCO SEGURO11
32FELIPE PINA F. CLEMENTENOVO RIO C.C.10
33BRYAN ROBERTO DA SILVA LUPARELLIMELLO T.C.10
34BERNARDO GERMANO BRAGA DE CASTROMADUREIRA E.C.10
35LUCAS MARTINS ROCHA GOMESMADUREIRA E.C.10
36RAPHAEL AVELINO DE JESUSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS10
37MIGUEL M. GUIMARAESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS10
38LUAN RIQUELME BRITO DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.10
39MATHEUS DE PAIVA PEIXOTOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR10
40VITOR HUGO DE O. ESTEVESC.R. FLAMENGO10
41PEDRO HENRIQUE MIRANDA OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.10
42RYAN GOMES SARAIVAMELLO T.C.9
43ARTHUR SALDANHA DE M. RAMOSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR9
44PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ASSISBANGU A.C.9
45PABLO BARROS COTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.8
46ISAQUE BORGES RAFAEL SÃO GONÇALO E.C.8
47KAUE SANTOS GUERRA DA CONCEICAOFLUMINENSE F.C.8
48JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZAFLUMINENSE F.C.8
49ENZO CASTRO TULLERCANTO DO RIO F.C.8
50RAFAEL CESAR BARBOSA E MELOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
51RAPHAEL F. PEREIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
52DANIEL DE SOUZA BARROSC.R. FLAMENGO8
53THAUAN THIAGO C. DE MELLOC.R. FLAMENGO8
54MIGUEL FERRADEIRA PINHEIROBRADESCO SEGURO8
55MATHEUS BARRETO KETTRUP DE AMORIMAROUCA B.C.8
56BRAYANN GABRIEL DE ARAUJO NASCIMENTOAA PORTUGUESA8
57GUILHERME DE O. SAMPAIONOVO RIO C.C.7
58KAUA MIRANDA S. ARAUJONOVO RIO C.C.7
59ENZO DAVI DOS SANTOSMELLO T.C.7
60JOSHUA SAMUEL DA SILVA OUVERIGWMELLO T.C.7
61MIGUEL RAAH DOS SANTOSMADUREIRA E.C.7
62ALYSSON KAYKY DE C. OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.7
63GUSTAVO HENRIQUE S. MACIELFLUMINENSE F.C.7
64JOAO MARCELO NAPOLITANO P. SANTOSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR7
65CAIO MOZART MARTINS VARAUDACANTO DO RIO F.C.7
66PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DE AQUINOBANGU A.C.7
67JOAO LUCCA A.R. CLEMENTE FARIAMADUREIRA E.C.6
68NATHAN DO VALE RIBEIROMADUREIRA E.C.6
69GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.6
70ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.6
71KELVIN NOVAES CASSINHAFLUMINENSE F.C.6
72EDSON LUCAS DA SILVA DE SOUZACANTO DO RIO F.C.6
73PEDRO ALVES DA S. CRUZC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
74MATHEUS VAZ DE CARVALHO RAMOSBRADESCO SEGURO6
75SAMUEL ELIZIARIO COELHOASCAER6
76ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA COSTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.5
77CAUAN PINTO MEDINANOVO RIO C.C.5
78NICOLAS NERY DE ALMEIDANAUTICO FUTSAL5
79SAMUEL LYNEKE DOS SANTOS SILVANAUTICO FUTSAL5
80IGOR HENRIQUE DA S. BARRETOMADUREIRA E.C.5
81JOAO EMANOEL DE AZEVEDO BARBOSAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
82LUCAS BRAGA ANDRADE ROCHAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
83DAVI ESTEVES FELCMANJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
84ALEXSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.5
85MATHEUS FREITAS DA COSTA CHAVESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
86DIEGO SASSO CASAGRANDECASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR5
87BERNARDO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR5
88RENAN DUARTE DE AMORIMCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR5
89RODRIGO AZEVEDO S. JUNIORC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
90NATAN DE ANDRADE ARAUJOBRADESCO SEGURO5
91WILLIAN DE ALMEIDA LIMA JUNIORBRADESCO SEGURO5
92GUSTAVO AVILA COELHOBRADESCO SEGURO5
93JOAO PEDRO BERNARDO DOS SANTOSBANGU A.C.5
94CAUA EDUARDO B. PIRES VIEIRABANGU A.C.5
95BERNARDO WAGNER REISAROUCA B.C.5
96LORRAN ALVES LENITZEAA PORTUGUESA5
97MIGUEL CRAENICH DE ASSISSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
98LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CASTORSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
99ARTHUR PESSANHA BRESCHRV SPORTS/C.C.J4
100GABRIEL DA COSTA LACERDANAUTICO FUTSAL4
101GABRIEL WILIAN DA SILVA ALVESNAUTICO FUTSAL4
102BRYAN BARREIROS DE OLIVEIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.4
103JUAN PAIVA BALBIJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.4
104ALESSANDRO LUIZ P. DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.4
105VITOR PAIXAO GOMES DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.4
106ADRIANO SIMOES ALVES BATISTAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
107GIOVANNIO DJULIO L. FILHOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR4
108MURYLO SILVA DOS SANTOS LIMACANTO DO RIO F.C.4
109ISAC DO NASCIMENTO MADEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
110NOAH GERLACH RIGER SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO4
111MURILO DE SOUZA MACIELBRADESCO SEGURO4
112ENZO MARTINS RIBEIROBANGU A.C.4
113ALEXANDRE JHUNIOR FELIZ MARTINSASCAER4
114ADRIANO DE QUEIROZ SILVAASCAER4
115LEONARDO CESAR KILZER DE OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.4
116ENZO EDUARDO MATIAS BARROSAA PORTUGUESA4
117LUIZ FELIPE COSTA ASSISAA PORTUGUESA4
118GABRIEL RIBEIRO SILVARV SPORTS/C.C.J3
119GUILHERME DE ABREU DE LARUENOVO RIO C.C.3
120HEITOR CLEMENTE C. FEIJONOVO RIO C.C.3
121MIGUEL SOUZA LAUREANONAUTICO FUTSAL3
122RAFAEL BARTOLO MARQUESMELLO T.C.3
123PEDRO HENRIQUE O. DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.3
124BERNARDO PEREIRA RIOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
125MARCELO CRUZ DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.3
126GUILHERME STUMBO GOMESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
127GABRIEL COIMBRA F. DE OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
128THALLIS SANTANA R. DA FRANCAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
129CARLOS VICTOR M. PESSOACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
130MATHEUS LIRA MARQUESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
131CAIO ERNANI L.M. DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
132GIOVANNI MELQUIADES SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO3
133ARTHUR CAVALCANTI POLICARPOBRADESCO SEGURO3
134THIAGO BASTOS DE SOUZABANGU A.C.3
135GABRIEL V. G. THEODORO DE MORAESBANGU A.C.3
136GABRIEL GONCALVES LOPES BARBOSABANGU A.C.3
137PIETRO AMORIM ROCHAAROUCA B.C.3
138RAFAEL MAIA BERTAO AROUCA B.C.3
139MIGUEL GUERREIRO DA S. SPLITTERAA PORTUGUESA3
140RAFAEL BORGES DA GRAÇARV SPORTS/C.C.J2
141MARCIO ALEXANDRE DE O . JUNIORNOVO RIO C.C.2
142GUILHERME MAIA P.M.R. DOS SANTOSNOVO RIO C.C.2
143SERGIO HENRIQUE FERNANDES O. FILHONAUTICO FUTSAL2
144DENNIS LIBERATO DE SOUZANAUTICO FUTSAL2
145YAGO FERNANDES OBERIONEMELLO T.C.2
146DAVI COE ROMER CUNHA MORAESMADUREIRA E.C.2
147GUILHERME V.BORRA FREIXOMADUREIRA E.C.2
148ENZO DE OLIVEIRA BELIVAQUAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
149DAVI DE SOUZA DE MENDONCAIRAJÁ A.C.2
150RENATO FERNANDES M . LIPPIIRAJÁ A.C.2
151RODRIGO DO REGO SCOTT JUNIORIRAJÁ A.C.2
152MIGUEL PINTO TOSTES JULIOIRAJÁ A.C.2
153JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES DE SOUZAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
154GAEL CARDOZO FILGUEIRAS GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
155GABRIEL BARRETO DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.2
156GABRIEL MARINHO RIBEIRO PORTELAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
157VALCIR CARDOSO DANTAS JUNIORFLUMINENSE F.C.2
158JOAO GABRIEL GOMES CORREACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
159JOAO PEDRO M. DE AZEVEDO SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
160MATHEUS BANDEIRA LEMOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
161PEDRO SILVA ARAUJOCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
162ALEXSANDER M. DOS S. FILHOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
163KEIRRISON DE L. GUEDESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
164YURI DOMINGUES DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
165KAIKI JOSE LOPES SANTOSC.R. FLAMENGO2
166VINICIUS SILVA SANT' ANNA BRADESCO SEGURO2
167RUAN ALVES DA SILVA SAMUELBANGU A.C.2
168LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FREITASBANGU A.C.2
169LUCAS FEITOSA BARCELOSBANGU A.C.2
170HEITOR ABREU SILVA SOUZABANGU A.C.2
171NICHOLAS DOS SANTOS PEREIRAASCAER2
172DAVI GUILHERME ANDRADE MONTEIROAROUCA B.C.2
173JOAO GABRIEL CRUZ E OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.2
174MATHEUS RABELLO RIBEIROAROUCA B.C.2
175LUIZ BERNARDO DA SILVA FERREIRAAA PORTUGUESA2
176LUCAS SILVA SANTOSAA PORTUGUESA2
177ARTHUR CLARINDO DA SILVAAA PORTUGUESA2
178JOAO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSOAA PORTUGUESA2
179KAYO FERNANDES DOS SANTOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
180PIERRE SOARES GOMESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
181IGOR RODRIGUES SOUZARV SPORTS/C.C.J1
182RIAN LUCCA SOUZA FELIXRV SPORTS/C.C.J1
183REINALDO GUERRA JUNIORRV SPORTS/C.C.J1
184JOAO GABRIEL DA SILVA FELIPENOVO RIO C.C.1
185JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUE DIASNOVO RIO C.C.1
186MATHEUS TEIXEIRA VICENTENAUTICO FUTSAL1
187DAVI JANUARIO DA COSTA MARQUESNAUTICO FUTSAL1
188YAN BRAZ SOUZANAUTICO FUTSAL1
189MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSMELLO T.C.1
190DANIEL DE ANDRADE BERMONDEMELLO T.C.1
191GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA COSTA BARROSMELLO T.C.1
192RYAN GABRIEL MORGIRA CORREAMELLO T.C.1
1930MADUREIRA E.C.1
194RAY CARDOSO DE SOUSA MADUREIRA E.C.1
195DAVID MARTINS NASCIMENTO MARQUESMADUREIRA E.C.1
196JOAO VICTOR C. AZEVEDO MADUREIRA E.C.1
197ENZO VIEIRA K. RAMOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
198JOAO VITOR VASCONCELLOS MARTINSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
199LUIZ FELIPE GAMA SERRAOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
200JOSE MIGUEL DE SOUZA COSTAIRAJÁ A.C.1
201EZEQUIEL DAVI DE LIMA AGUIARIRAJÁ A.C.1
202RICHARD DE CRISTO S. DE FREITASIRAJÁ A.C.1
203RAUL NASCIMENTO MEIRA SAMPAIOIRAJÁ A.C.1
204PIETRO SILVA CRUZIRAJÁ A.C.1
205PEDRO HENRIQUE C. ARRUDAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
206ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
207JOAO PACHECO B. DE OLIVEIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
208FERNANDO FREIRE GOMESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
209BRYAN JULIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
210PEDRO TACCOLINE P. ANTONINIFLUMINENSE F.C.1
211ENZO LINS SAMPAIO L. DE ARAUJOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
212LUIS GUILHERME M. DE CARVALHOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
213LUCAS GABRIEL NASCIMENTO RODRIGUESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
214LUCAS MARTINS V. DE OLIVEIRACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
215LUCAS VAZQUEZ A. MATOSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
216GABRIEL COUTINHO GOMESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
217JOAO GABRIEL G. CORREACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
218MATHEUS BANDEIRA LEMOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
219ENZO DIAS ABREUCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
220LUCAS FERNANDES CABRALC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
221GABRIEL GERMANO DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
222DANILO SANTOS B. MARTINSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
223MIGUEL REIS DIAS RAMOSBRADESCO SEGURO1
224LOUIS PHILLIP F. DE LIRABRADESCO SEGURO1
225KAUA LIMA E SOUZA BRADESCO SEGURO1
226PEDRO CLAUDINO VICENTE ABREUBANGU A.C.1
227PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA COSTAASCAER1
228IGOR MACEDO OLIVEIRAASCAER1
229MIGUEL MACEDO OLIVEIRAASCAER1
230VICTOR GABRIEL MARQUES SILVAASCAER1
231PIERRE VITORINO GARCIAASCAER1
232GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TAVARESASCAER1
233YURE DA CONCEICAO LEITEASCAER1
234DAVI SILVA DE OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.1
235JOAO BALZANA AMADOR ANDRADEAROUCA B.C.1
236SAMUEL FELIPE C.SANTOSAA PORTUGUESA1
237LUIZ MIGUEL DIAS DELGADOAA PORTUGUESA1
238PEDRO LUCAS C.S. DE OLIVEIRAAA PORTUGUESA1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres