ATUALIZADO: Até: 26-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1CAIO HENRIQUE PECANHAFLUMINENSE F.C.30
2JOAO MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE MORAESMELLO T.C.25
3GABRIEL SOARES DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA25
4VINICIUS ABRAAO DA SILVANAUTICO FUTSAL24
5IVAN ALEXANDRE DE M. P. MOLINACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR22
6PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA DE SOUZAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS19
7LYNCOLN CORREA ORTIZ SOUTORV SPORTS/C.C.J18
8GUSTAVO QUEIROZ MESSIASNAUTICO FUTSAL18
9JOAO VICTOR MARCAL DOS S. DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO18
10VICTOR HUGO MENEZES DA CUNHAC.R. FLAMENGO17
11LUIZ EDUARDO BONFANTE DA SILVAAA PORTUGUESA17
12JOAO PEDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVARV SPORTS/C.C.J16
13GUILHERME GIORNO GONCALVESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.15
14KAUA PASCINE REZENDEC.R. FLAMENGO15
15VICTOR EDUARDO AZEVEDO BELEMCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR14
16CAIO ARTHUR ALVES L. DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR14
17JOAO RICARDO PIMENTA FERNANDESRV SPORTS/C.C.J13
18CARLOS DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA MOURAFLUMINENSE F.C.13
19VINICIUS VENTURA OLIVEIRACANTO DO RIO F.C.13
20PEDRO HENRIQUE DO N. VIANAMADUREIRA E.C.12
21NAARA LUCAS TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.12
22JOAO GUILHERME SANTOS DE SOUZABANGU A.C.12
23DAVI PIERRE ALVES MACHADOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.11
24GABRIEL CARREIRA DE OLIVEIRANAUTICO FUTSAL11
25PETER CARVALHO DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.11
26PEDRO HENRIQUE P. NORMANDOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR11
27DAVI GOMES DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA11
28MATHEUS DOURADO DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.10
29PEDRO PIRES MAZZA COUTOFLUMINENSE F.C.10
30ARTHUR RIBEIRO SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRACANTO DO RIO F.C.10
31MBANZA KILOULO SILUC.R. VASCO DA GAMA10
32RICARDO BARBARA FELIXC.R. FLAMENGO10
33MATHEUS B. DE ANDRADEAROUCA B.C.10
34GABRIEL MIRANDA D.V. MUNERONRV SPORTS/C.C.J9
35ENZO DUZZI F. DA SILVANAUTICO FUTSAL9
36PEDRO VINICIUS DA SILVA RODRIGUESMADUREIRA E.C.9
37LUIZ MIGUEL LOPES COSTA VIVALDOFLUMINENSE F.C.9
38RYAN PABLO ASSUMPCAO ROSA GONCALVESFLUMINENSE F.C.9
39YGOR LESSA M. MARTINSCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR9
40GABRIEL JESUINO BRAGABANGU A.C.9
41GABRIEL LIMA V. FARIASAROUCA B.C.9
42DANILO VIEIRA C.DE A. SARAIVASÃO GONÇALO E.C.8
43MIGUEL PEREIRA DA COSTA FARIASSÃO GONÇALO E.C.8
44DIOGO VARELLA PENHARV SPORTS/C.C.J8
45PEDRO HENRIQUE SENNE DE OLIVEIRAMELLO T.C.8
46BRENDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS F. DA ROCHAMADUREIRA E.C.8
47MOISES MEIRELLES DE ANDRADEIRAJÁ A.C.8
48JOAO GUILHERME ABREU DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR8
49NATHAN DOS SANTOS SILVACANTO DO RIO F.C.8
50FELIPE LEONEL SALVADORC.R. FLAMENGO8
51PEDRO HENRIQUE PENNA GIRAUDC.R. FLAMENGO8
52GABRIEL DOS SANTOS QUEIROZC.R. FLAMENGO8
53PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA FERREIRABRADESCO SEGURO8
54RAFAEL PIERRE DA COSTABRADESCO SEGURO8
55JUAN DA SILVA ROCHAASCAER8
56MATHEUS RIBEIRO BESSAAROUCA B.C.8
57WENDEL RANGEL OLIVEIRA BONIFACIORV SPORTS/C.C.J7
58MARCIO GABRIEL DA COSTA DE JESUSMELLO T.C.7
59RYAN PINTO DOS SANTOSMELLO T.C.7
60JUAN PABLO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.7
61ARTHUR DE SOUZA VIANNAMELLO T.C.7
62PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANTOSMADUREIRA E.C.7
63LEO LAION FERNANDESCANTO DO RIO F.C.7
64BERNARDO DA VEIGA N. LIMAC.R. FLAMENGO7
65MATHEUS GUIMARAES BARBOSAC.R. FLAMENGO7
66JOAO GABRIEL LIMA PINTO DA COSTABRADESCO SEGURO7
67MARCO ANTONIO MORALES BALTHARBANGU A.C.7
68CAIO FLAVIO M.G. SORIANOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.6
69GUILHERME AUGUSTO MUZIELNAUTICO FUTSAL6
70WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA A. JUNIORNAUTICO FUTSAL6
71PEDRO CANTARIM CARRIJOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.6
72MARCOS FELIPHE DA COSTA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.6
73WANDERSON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES B. SILVERIOIRAJÁ A.C.6
74JOAO GABRIEL DORNELAS DE CASTRO MEDEIROSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS6
75PEDRO DAVI FRAGA CONTARATOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS6
76FELIPE MEIRELLES DE LMEIDA CARDOSOFLUMINENSE F.C.6
77WESLEY NATAN DE FREITAS PRADOFLUMINENSE F.C.6
78LUAN RIBEIRO AMPAROFLUMINENSE F.C.6
79PEDRO PAULO ANDRADE PENHA DE ASSUNCAOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR6
80LUIS FELIPE DOS S. SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
81MATHEUS MARANHAO D. FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO6
82RUAN CARDOSO DUARTEBANGU A.C.6
83THAYSON DOS SANTOS JOAQUIMBANGU A.C.6
84DAVI MARCOLINO DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.6
85RAYANNE DE ASSIS VALESÃO GONÇALO E.C.5
86EDUARDO MESSIAS BASILIONAUTICO FUTSAL5
87JOAO VICTOR SOARES BONFIMMELLO T.C.5
88JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO QUEIROZMADUREIRA E.C.5
89GABRIEL AMANCIO GONCALVESMADUREIRA E.C.5
90CAUA BELEM DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
91JOAO PEDRO RAMOS DE SOUZAIRAJÁ A.C.5
92FABIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO INACIOIRAJÁ A.C.5
93NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA MENDONCA VAZGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
94IGOR ALVES JACOBFLUMINENSE F.C.5
95MATHEUS DE BARCELOS DE ARAUJOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
96RENAN DE S. FRANCAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
97LUCAS MELIM DA C. PINTOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
98PAULO VICTOR S.M. CABRALC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
99ANDREY FERNANDES DE O. NUNESC.R. FLAMENGO5
100ROGERIO MEDEIROS LEMOSBRADESCO SEGURO5
101PEDRO LANCELOTE LUNA BRITO DE OLIVEIRAASCAER5
102KALEBE YOHANE FAJARDO KHAOKAAROUCA B.C.5
103CARLOS DANIEL B. DE CARVALHOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
104GABRIEL M. DE MORAISNOVO RIO C.C.4
105DAVI SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA CORREANAUTICO FUTSAL4
106WALLACE OLIVEIRA DA CUNHAIRAJÁ A.C.4
107FELIPE PINHEIRO BASTIANAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
108MIGUEL DE FREITAS SCUOTTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
109DANIEL NASCIMENTO CORREA DE OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.4
110PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.4
111SAYRON FRANCA DA SILVACANTO DO RIO F.C.4
112MATEUS BIZZU MATOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.4
113NATHAN PIERRE PACHECO PENNAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
114PABLO HENRIQUE DE A. FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO4
115GUSTAVO MARQUES DE SOUZA XAVIER REIS DOS SANTOSBRADESCO SEGURO4
116EDUARDO QUEMENTO NOGUEIRABRADESCO SEGURO4
117YAGO PREGO DE ABREUBRADESCO SEGURO4
118BRENO LUCCA CASTRO DA SILVABANGU A.C.4
119MATHEUS COELHO FARIA MAGINA CANEVARIAA PORTUGUESA4
120LUIZ BERNARDO B. O. DE CARVALHOAA PORTUGUESA4
121RAPHAEL DA SILVA FAUSTINOAA PORTUGUESA4
122FELIPE GUIMARAES S. SILVEIRANOVO RIO C.C.3
123VINICIUS CAMPOS SOARESMELLO T.C.3
124ISRAEL VIEIRA DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.3
125RUAN FERNANDES CARDOSOMADUREIRA E.C.3
126VICTOR MARIO SANT' ANA H. MELLOMADUREIRA E.C.3
127PEDRO AMARAL VICENTEJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
128MATHEUS ROSA RIBEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
129JULIO CEZAR S. DE OLIVEIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
130RYAN LOPES SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR3
131CEZAR DA HORA ANDRADE FONTOURACANTO DO RIO F.C.3
132DANIEL CARVALHO CONCEICAOCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
133JUAN DA SILVA MARINS BARROSO DE OLIVEIRACANTO DO RIO F.C.3
134FELIPE DE BARROS SABIO DORILEOCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
135FELIPPE PEREIRA GALVAOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
136ITALO MACHADO DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
137JHEFERSON VINICIUS M. RUFINOC.R. FLAMENGO3
138HUGO FROES QUEIROZBANGU A.C.3
139JOAO VICTOR CARDOSOS DE OLIVEIRAASCAER3
140RUAN BERNARDO RICCIO MARINSASCAER3
141VICTOR RODRIGUES DA SILVAAA PORTUGUESA3
142VICTOR GABRIEL F. ARANTESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
143PEDRO LIMA DE MELOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
144CAIO CABRAL DE ARAUJOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
145JOAO CHAVES LOURENCONOVO RIO C.C.2
146ARTHUR LEONARDO FONSECA GUERRANOVO RIO C.C.2
147LUIZ FELIPE S. PIRES ORTOGALLINAUTICO FUTSAL2
148KAUE DIOGO COSTA DA SILVANAUTICO FUTSAL2
149EDUARDO CARVALHO S. SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.2
150RAUL SIMOES SENRA FILHOMADUREIRA E.C.2
151DANIEL MONTEIRO MARTINS PRADOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
152WENDHEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.2
153GUILHERME DUARTE MORAESIRAJÁ A.C.2
154JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA VIANNA GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
155IGOR CESAR BERNARDO RODRIGUESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
156GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRA BARBOSAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
157MARCELO DE BARROS TAVARES ASGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
158MATHEUS MELO DE FREITASFLUMINENSE F.C.2
159DIOGO DA SILVA GONCALEZFLUMINENSE F.C.2
160LUCAS GABRIEL MIRANDA BATISTAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
161JUAN GABRIEL CARVALHO DE ANDRADECASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
162DANILLO GABRIEL DA S. SOUZACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR2
163FELIPE VIEIRA DO S. MARTINSCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
164JOAO PEDRO NENSE DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
165EDUARDO DE ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
166VICTOR GABRIEL DA S. GOMESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
167JONATAS SIMAS M. DE MATOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
168MATHEUS M. DOMINGUES FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO2
169CAIO FLAVIO M. BARROSBRADESCO SEGURO2
170CAIO FELIPE MORAES DAMASCENOBRADESCO SEGURO2
171KERLON LUIZ CARDOSO DA SILVABANGU A.C.2
172JONATHAN LINHARES CAMPOSASCAER2
173LUCAS DUTRA G. DE SOUZAASCAER2
174LEONY CAUE SILVERIO AFONSOASCAER2
175BRENO BANELLI BRASILEIROASCAER2
176RODRIGO WAGNER REISAROUCA B.C.2
177GABRIEL EMIDIO V. FERNANDESAROUCA B.C.2
178RENAN MALHEIROS DOS SANTOSAA PORTUGUESA2
179ESTEVAN CHARLES DE OSUZA BATISTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
180ROGER HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEMOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
181LUCAS ESPINOSA BERNARDOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
182PIETRO MASSOTO MIRANDASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
183TIAGO VANZAN SOUZARV SPORTS/C.C.J1
184MARLON PEREIRA SANTANARV SPORTS/C.C.J1
185RIKELME ALVES MUNIZNOVO RIO C.C.1
186THAYSON BRANDAO AMORIMNOVO RIO C.C.1
187RAFAEL SOARES CUQUEJONOVO RIO C.C.1
188GABRIEL PEREIRA PAIS SANTOSNOVO RIO C.C.1
189MIGUEL BRITO TOURINO DE SOUZANOVO RIO C.C.1
190CAUAN PINTO MEDINANOVO RIO C.C.1
191JOAO RICARDO Z. NADAESNOVO RIO C.C.1
192KAUA FARI DOS SANTOSNAUTICO FUTSAL1
193RAEL VENEU OERTER PEHRECONNAUTICO FUTSAL1
194JOAO GUILHERME M. SOARESNAUTICO FUTSAL1
195MATHEUS RIBEIRO TEIXEIRANAUTICO FUTSAL1
196BRUNNO HENRIQUE OLIVERA MENDES DOS SANTOSMELLO T.C.1
197LUCAS SANTOS DA ROCHAMELLO T.C.1
198KAYKY DANIEL ROCHA COSTAMADUREIRA E.C.1
199BRENO GOMES DOS SANTOS SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
200CAIQUE SILVA NEVESMADUREIRA E.C.1
201ANDERSON DA CRUZ BARBOSAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
202GERARD THIERRY F. M. SANCHOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
203ARTHUR MONTES RANGELJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
204FELIPE AMORIM CORREIAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
205MARCOS FELIPE DA COSTA OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.1
206EDUARDO MACHADO FASSIMIRAJÁ A.C.1
207FERNANDO SOUZA PEREIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
208CARLOS MIGUEL MACIEL MARANHAOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
209RICHARD WENDEL S. BITENCOURTTFLUMINENSE F.C.1
210KAIKE DE SOUZA VICTOR BERNARDOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
211VICTOR HUGO GONCALVES DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
212KELVIN NOVAES CASSINHAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
213DIEGO FILETT DE SOUZA SORANZCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
214CAIO BATISTA GOMESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
215ENZO FIDALGO ALVITTCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
216IGOR BARANDA BARRETOCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
217LEONARDO BARBOSA SOARESCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
218MARCELO MAURICIO DA SILVACASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
219JOAO PEDRO FURTADO AZULAYCASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR1
220PEDRO CABRAL MARIANO MOREIRA DA SILVACANTO DO RIO F.C.1
221PEDRO WILLIAN FERRAZ SAPUCAIA FERNANDESCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
222LUCAS DE SOUZA DA SILVA COSTACANTO DO RIO F.C.1
223JOSE ROBERTO M. DA S. FILHOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
224PEDRO PINHO EIRASC.R. FLAMENGO1
225MATHEUS FELIPE PEYERLC.R. FLAMENGO1
226ANTONIO CARLOS DE M . S. NETOC.R. FLAMENGO1
227LUCAS CERQUEIRA G. GONZAGABRADESCO SEGURO1
228DANIEL GROBA BATISTA ROSABRADESCO SEGURO1
229SILVIO LUIZ MONICA SILVABRADESCO SEGURO1
230GUILHERME ALVARENGA DE LIMABRADESCO SEGURO1
231BRENO DE OLIVEIRA PEREZBRADESCO SEGURO1
232CARLOS EDUARDO ANGELO DE JESUSBRADESCO SEGURO1
233IBSON MURILO DA SILVABANGU A.C.1
234MIGUEL BARBOSA QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRAASCAER1
235PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA HERENGERASCAER1
236YAGO DA SILVA LIMAASCAER1
237DIEGO REIS FRANCOASCAER1
238DAVI MENDONCA VIEIRAASCAER1
239MATHEUS FERREIRA SANTOS DE MEDEIROSASCAER1
240LEONARDO LEMOS BONOMOASCAER1
241PIETRO FERNANDES MANHANS COSMEASCAER1
242JOAO SALLES CALDAS FARIASAROUCA B.C.1
243MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.1
244DAVI BARROS COELHOAROUCA B.C.1
245RENE GABRIEL MEDEIROS FREITASAROUCA B.C.1
246JOAO PEDRO P. LIMAAROUCA B.C.1
247MURILO LIRA DE SOUZAAROUCA B.C.1
248GABRIEL ELIAS L.M. SILVAAROUCA B.C.1
249CARLOS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAAA PORTUGUESA1
250GEOVANNY SANTOS MAIAAA PORTUGUESA1
251MATHEUS COELHO S. DE MENDONCAAA PORTUGUESA1
252BERNARDO ROCHA DE SANTANAAA PORTUGUESA1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres