ATUALIZADO: Até: 26-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1ISAAC ALVES PROCOPIO DA SILVAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA45
2BERNARDO VIEIRA DA ROCHAAABB/KESPORTES40
3JOSE PEDRO ALVES LOPES DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.39
4JOAO FERNANDO SOUZA CANTUARIAMESQUITA FUTSAL35
5JUAN BAKER NERYAABB/KESPORTES33
6ARTHUR RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃOMESQUITA FUTSAL29
7ITALO DOS SANTOS MATOS PINTOAABB/KESPORTES29
8DAVI SUSYNHEBRAICA RIO28
9MIGUEL RIMULO NOGUEIRA SILVA SOUZAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA28
10LUIZ GUSTAVO DE BRITO REISAABB/PONTO FUTURO28
11LUIZ MIGUEL DA SLVA MARTINSMARÃ T.C.25
12RAFAEL CARREIRO RANGONIFONSECA A.C.24
13FELIPE GABRIL SANTOS DE PAULAE.C. CORRÊAS23
14ITALO DA SILVA CDO NASCIMENTOMESQUITA FUTSAL22
15PIETRO NAZARETH DE SOUZA PASSOS AGUIAR DE FARIASOLARIA A.C.21
16FELIPE SANTANA QUEIROZ PACHECOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.21
17IARLEY ANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVAMARÃ T.C.20
18VICTOR JUNIOR DE ALMEIDA JESUSE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS18
19ENRICO FERNANDES LIMABARRA FUTSAL17
20PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO DE CARVALHOMESQUITA FUTSAL16
21JOAO VITOR RAMOS MOREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.16
22PEDRO MIGUEL COSTA BRANDAOFONSECA A.C.16
23MIGUEL DE FIGUEIREDO CANDIDO DA SILVAFONSECA A.C.16
24ENZO XAVIER SILVA DE SOUZABARRA FUTSAL16
25MIGUEL MARINHO DE SOUZAVILA NAVAL E.C.14
26MIGUEL BERNARDO DOS SANTOS BERNARDINOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.14
27VICTOR DE SOUZA BAPTISTA DOS SANTOSVILA NAVAL E.C.13
28ARTHUR WILSON DE ALVARENGA FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.13
29NICHOLAS ROZENBLUMHEBRAICA RIO13
30DAVI CARREIRO CAPITAO PINTOHEBRAICA RIO13
31BERNARDO GOMES D'AMATO TAVARESE.C. CORRÊAS13
32PIETRO GOMES SILVAVILA NAVAL E.C.12
33CARLOS MODENA DE MEDEIROS JUNIOROLARIA A.C.12
34FELIPE FIUZA DE CASTRO CABRALGRAJAÚ C.C.12
35MIGUEL PIQUE FARIAS DE ARAUJOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS12
36BERNARDO MARTINS ADAO SOARESGRAJAU C.C.12
37ENZO ACCIOLY SILVA PEREIRA ARAUJOTEAM SPORTS11
38GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.11
39ANTONIO ABDALAB LAGEHEBRAICA RIO11
40FELIPE FERNANDES DE BARROS CORREIAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS11
41MIGUEL LORETO TETÉTEAM SPORTS10
42ABNER ARAUJO DA CRUZMARÃ T.C.10
43DAVI ROZA GOMES MARQUESGRAJAÚ C.C.10
44GUILHERME DE ABREU SOUZAGRAJAÚ C.C.10
45JOAO MIGUEL RODRIGUES AMORIM E.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS10
46CARLOS EDUARDO VILAS BOAS DINIZC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO10
47MIGUEL DA ROCHA CORREAOLARIA A.C.9
48ENZO SILVA MOREIRAOLARIA A.C.9
49GUSTAVO LEMOS TARGINOMARÃ T.C.9
50EDUARDO DE SOUZA SCHITTINIHEBRAICA RIO9
51THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PIRESE.C. CORRÊAS9
52CARLOS HENRIQUE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOTEAM SPORTS8
53CAUÃ DOS PRAZERES LEALPIEDADE T.C.8
54RIKELME BARCELOS BARBOSA DE SOUSAPIEDADE T.C.8
55JULIO GABRIEL TOSTA SORIANOOLARIA A.C.8
56MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA TAVARESMARÃ T.C.8
57EVANDRO BATISTA GOMESC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO8
58RYAN GABRIEL COELHO BARBOSABRAZ DE PINA C.C.8
59MIGUEL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOSS.C. MACKENZIE7
60ARTHUR VIEIRA FRANKLINS.C. MACKENZIE7
61RENNAN PROENÇA BENEDITOGRAJAÚ C.C.7
62MARLON BARCELOS ALVESMARÃ T.C.7
63RIAN GUEDES BRIGIDO ALMEIDAGRAJAÚ T.C.7
64CAUA BERNARDO FERREIRA MATIASGRAJAÚ T.C.7
65KAUA VICTOR AGUIAR RODRIGUESGRAJAÚ C.C.7
66JOAO GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO DUARTEE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS7
67GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSOBARRA FUTSAL7
68MIGUEL DA FONSECA LEALS.C. MACKENZIE6
69PIETRO HENRIQUE CUNHA DE OLIVEIRAPIEDADE T.C.6
70GUILHERME BARBOSA DE SOUSA VITORIOPIEDADE T.C.6
71THIAGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LAVOROLARIA A.C.6
72LUCAS ALMEIDA CANDIDOGRAJAÚ T.C.6
73PEDRO DE SOUZA PONTESFONSECA A.C.6
74JOAO MIGUEL MARINS GOMESFONSECA A.C.6
75PIETRO DE FREITAS SORIANOE.C. CORRÊAS6
76LUCAS VOLNANDES DE CASTRO PEREIRAAABB/KESPORTES6
77ARTHUR GLORIA DO NASCIMENTOVILA NAVAL E.C.5
78FREDERICO RODRIGUES LEALMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.5
79LORENZO GABRIEL DA SILVA DELPHINOHEBRAICA RIO5
80ARTHUR DAVI OLIVEIRA DE CASTROBRAZ DE PINA C.C.5
81GABRIEL BANDEIRA DE MELO PEREIRA NUNESBARRA FUTSAL5
82BENJAMIN CAVALCANTI FRAGAAABB/KESPORTES5
83ARTHUR DE SOUZA M. DA SILVATEAM SPORTS4
84GUSTAVO CARNEIRO DE FREITAS MEDEIROSTEAM SPORTS4
85GUILHERME CURTI DE OLIVEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL4
86ALAN LUCAS CARNEIRO DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.4
87DAVI LUCAS FONSECA FULYMARÃ T.C.4
88RODRIGO DE CASTILHO FONSECA CARVALHOGRAJAÚ T.C.4
89MIGUEL DA SILVA MORAESGRAJAÚ T.C.4
90MATEUS DE SOUZA ALBERNAZ BAPTISTAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA4
91GABRIEL BALDUINO DE MORAESE.C. CORRÊAS4
92RAFAEL DA SILVA ALVES DE LIMAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO4
93PHILIPE DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
94PAULO EDUARDO LOREDO DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
95HIAGO WOTZASEK CARVALHEIRA DE OLIVEIRABARRA FUTSAL4
96EDUARDO PADILHA ALVESBARRA FUTSAL4
97MIGUEL MARCELLINO ROCHA BEZERRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO4
98HENZO BRYAN FREITAS BRITOAABB/KESPORTES4
99PETERSON MARQUES VIEIRA DOS SANTOSAABB/KESPORTES4
100LUCAS CAVALLI BARBOSAVILA NAVAL E.C.3
101DIEGO MOTA LUTZTEAM SPORTS3
102PEDRO MARIANO R. EZEQUIELS.C. MACKENZIE3
103ATHILA DA SILVA TENORIOMESQUITA FUTSAL3
104JUAN GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MARINHOMESQUITA FUTSAL3
105PIETRO TEMER DE LIMA ARAUJO PINTOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
106JOAO OSCAR DE SANTANA MENDESGRAJAÚ C.C.3
107GABRIEL DIAS DE SOUZAGRAJAU C.C.3
108JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDOGRAJAÚ T.C.3
109GUIDO GRECO SOUZA LOURENÇOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
110PEDRO MATIAS RAMOSGRAJAÚ C.C.3
111PEDRO LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.3
112GABRIEL SANCHES LOUREIROFONSECA A.C.3
113PEDRO MIGUEL DE SA MOURAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA3
114VITOR CANDIDO MARTINS SANTOSBARRA FUTSAL3
115NATHAN GABRIEL SANTOS SPINELLI EMERENCIANOBARRA FUTSAL3
116MIGUEL DE ARAUJO ALCISDESAABB/KESPORTES3
117PEDRO JORGE DE A. M. COSTAVILA NAVAL E.C.2
118KAUA GUILHERME DE FARIASTEAM SPORTS2
119BERNARDO PEDRO RUFINOS.C. MACKENZIE2
120ARTHUR MARTINS A. DA COSTAPIEDADE T.C.2
121PIETRO HENRIQUE BARCELOS DE SOUSAPIEDADE T.C.2
122CRISTYAN JOSE PEREIRAOLARIA A.C.2
123ENZO RAFAEL DA SERRA A. MENEZESMESQUITA FUTSAL2
124FABIANO ARAUJO DE SOUSAMESQUITA FUTSAL2
125MIGUEL LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
126JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
127JOAO PEDRO DE ANDRADE PEREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
128ENZO RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO ZAGALIAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
129JOABE DEMETRIO OLIVEIRAHEBRAICA RIO2
130SAMUEL RABELO TRINDADE E SILVAGRAJAÚ T.C.2
131RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZGRAJAÚ C.C.2
132DANIEL DE ARAUJO LUQUEZGRAJAÚ C.C.2
133DANIEL PACHECO DA SILVAFONSECA A.C.2
134CAUE RAMOS LIMAFONSECA A.C.2
135ENZO PIERRI BEZERRA DE SOUZAFONSECA A.C.2
136DAVI GABRIEL DA SILVA PINTOFONSECA A.C.2
137VITOR HUGO TENORIO GUERRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
138GABRIEL TAVARES DA SILVA FARIASFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
139ENZO AVILA COSTAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
140DILSON ROCHA SIQUEIRA JUNIORFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
141GIOVANE DE ALMEIDA BARCELLOSE.C. CORRÊAS2
142JADSON RODRIGUESC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO2
143RHUAN FERNANDES DOS SANTOS GOMESC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO2
144KAIO JACKSON DE CARVALHO MACHADOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
145GETULIO HENRIQUE CAFACIO ARANTESBARRA FUTSAL2
146MARCO TULIO DE OLIVEIRA MELOBARRA FUTSAL2
147MIGUEL COELHO DOS SANTOSAABB/PONTO FUTURO2
148LEONARDO MIGUEL T. DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO2
149EIKE RICARDO SANTIAGO PEREIRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO2
150CALEBE LEITE FERNANDES BRAGAAABB/PONTO FUTURO2
151TAUAN MENDES PEÇANHA DE MOURAVILA NAVAL E.C.1
152PIETRO SILVA DOS SANTOSVILA NAVAL E.C.1
153GLAUCO GOMES NOGUEIRA JUNIORVILA NAVAL E.C.1
154ENZO GABRIEL MARIANO CARRIÇOS.C. MACKENZIE1
155DANILO XAVIER DA SILVA CASTROS.C. MACKENZIE1
156DAVI LUIZ B. TEODOZIOS.C. MACKENZIE1
157BENSON VELLOSO MENDES DA SILVAS.C. MACKENZIE1
158ALLAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA LOPESPIEDADE T.C.1
159RYAN MARTINS DA SILVAPIEDADE T.C.1
160BERNARDO LUIZ GUILHERMINO DE OLIVEIRAPIEDADE T.C.1
161ADRIANO INACIO CARDOSOPIEDADE T.C.1
162DAVI VIRLA LOPESOLARIA A.C.1
163THIERRY HENRY DOS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTOMESQUITA FUTSAL1
164EDUARDO SOARES LOPES TEIXEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
165FELIPE ALEXANDREA.M. DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
166KAUA DE PAULA LOPESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
167LUAN FELIPE DE ALMEIDA VIANNAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
168JULIO CESAR PIRESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
169MATHEUS JACOB DE ALMEIDAMARÃ T.C.1
170EDUARDO ELMAN BEIDECKHEBRAICA RIO1
171MARTIN ALVITE FERREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
172JOAQUIM ZAGURY CARVALHOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
173GUILHERME BATALHA RUBINSZTEJNGRAJAÚ C.C.1
174THEO CABRAL MATTOS CORREIAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
175VINICIUS NOGUEIRA FRANCISCO DE CARVALHOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
176ARTHUR MILIAO DA E. M. MOURAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
177PEDRO STUTZEL NERYGRAJAÚ C.C.1
178FELIPE VIEIRA DA R DOS SANTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.1
179WHILK SALORAN DE O. DA SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
180MIGUEL ROMER DUTRAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
181HUGO NERY VINHASFONSECA A.C.1
182MATEUS PEIXOTO DE MISQUITA /LOPESFONSECA A.C.1
183MIGUEL FREITAS DA COSTAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
184ISAQUE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
185HENRIQUE ARAUJO ARANTESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
186BERNARDO PEDRO SCATOLINOFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
187GABRIEL RAMOS FERREIRAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
188JOAO MIGUEL COELHO DOS SANTOSE.C. CORRÊAS1
189ADRIEL DE SOUZA PEIXOTOE.C. CORRÊAS1
190JOÃO HAVI RIBEIRO AVILAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
191CAUÃ DA SILVA RODRIGUES LIMAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
192MATHEUS VITTOR WALTS FIGUEIREDOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
193ISAAC BONIFACIO DA CRUZBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
194YAN MIGUEL DO S. LUCASAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
195CAIQUE SAIMITON A. MACHADOAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
196THEO ALESSANDRO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA SANTOSAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
197OLIVER TAVARES DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
198GUIDO MANGIA FERNANDESAABB/KESPORTES1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres