ATUALIZADO: Até: 26-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1DAVI TAVARES DA SILVA FARIASFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA38
2MARCIO VALERIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSAABB/KESPORTES29
3LUCAS FREITAS DE ARAUJO COSTAMESQUITA FUTSAL28
4LUCAS MANICOBA MALLEVALS.C. MACKENZIE27
5JONATHAN DA SILVA BARBOSAOLARIA A.C.24
6JOAO PEDRO DE ALCANTARA DE CARVALHOVILA NAVAL E.C.23
7GUILHERME RUBIN SCHALYHEBRAICA RIO23
8MIGUEL FURTADO AZULAYGRAJAÚ C.C.21
9GABRIEL VASCONCELOS ROCHA GUIMARAESFONSECA A.C.19
10GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA GUERRAMESQUITA FUTSAL18
11NICOLAS PIETRO LOPES DE SOUZAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA18
12LUCAS HENRIQUE SUZANOAABB/KESPORTES18
13KAYLAN DA CONCEICAO BARBOSAS.C. MACKENZIE17
14MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJOFONSECA A.C.17
15ARTHUR GAMA BORGES OLIVEIRAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO17
16JOAO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA LOPESAABB/KESPORTES17
17JOAO GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA COSTAMESQUITA FUTSAL16
18FELIPE KHON REINDERS MARTINSHEBRAICA RIO16
19THIAGO DE SOUZA VAZGRAJAÚ C.C.16
20CARLOS EDUARDO PIRES DO SACRAMENTOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.15
21ARTHUR MACHADO CLAUDINOMARÃ T.C.15
22BERNARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.14
23PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVAGRAJAÚ T.C.14
24DAVI FARIA SANTANABRAZ DE PINA C.C.14
25DANIEL MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADEPIEDADE T.C.13
26KAIQUE SANTOS DUQUEGRAJAÚ C.C.13
27MIGUEL TIBURCIO CAMPOS RODRIGUESFONSECA A.C.13
28TARSO PEREIRA GONCALVESBARRA FUTSAL13
29PIETRO RIBEIRO MONTEIRO CABRALAABB/KESPORTES13
30FELIPE CALCADA QUINTANILHA E SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.13
31FELIPE QUINTANILHA BASTOSS.C. MACKENZIE12
32MIGUEL MESSIAS MOREIRAPIEDADE T.C.12
33FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ALVESMESQUITA FUTSAL12
34ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO TAVEIRA JUNIORMARÃ T.C.12
35ARTHUR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOROLARIA A.C.11
36JOAQUIM DOLABELLA ABRUZZINIE.C. CORRÊAS11
37KAUÃ DA SILVA MARROCOSBARRA FUTSAL11
38MATEUS SOUTO VIANAVILA NAVAL E.C.10
39CLELIO DAVI DA SILVA VIEIRAVILA NAVAL E.C.10
40LUCAS HENRIQUE LAURIANO SALLESTEAM SPORTS10
41RUAN PABLO DA SILVA SANTOS DA ROSAMESQUITA FUTSAL10
42GABRIEL DIAS PEREIRA BRITTOMARÃ T.C.10
43THEO LEITE PIERIHEBRAICA RIO10
44ERICK VIEIRA MAIAFONSECA A.C.10
45FELIPPO CIPRESTE RAMPAZZOAABB/KESPORTES10
46MIGUEL DE BARROS BARRETO GOMESS.C. MACKENZIE9
47RENNAN JUAN ANASTACIO SILVESTREOLARIA A.C.9
48ADRIANO CESAR R. DA SULVAMARÃ T.C.9
49BRENO ABRAMOVITZ WAJSFELDAGRAJAÚ C.C.9
50CRISTIANO RONALDO DA SILVA SIQUEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.9
51MATHEUS PEIXOTO LOPESFONSECA A.C.9
52DAVI VIEIRA DE MATTOS RIBEIROE.C. CORRÊAS9
53JOÃO GUSTAVO JESUS DA SILVAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO9
54DAVI MONTEIRO BARBOSAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO9
55JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.9
56FELLYPE FAQUETI FERNANDESVILA NAVAL E.C.8
57CAUAN CAMPOS PACETEAM SPORTS8
58GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SILVATEAM SPORTS8
59RAFAEL FADUL ESPASANDINS.C. MACKENZIE8
60LUIDI DO NASCIMENTO SOARESOLARIA A.C.8
61GUILHERME LINS SALUSTINO DA SILVAOLARIA A.C.8
62RYAN MATEUS LEANDRO DOS SANTOSMARÃ T.C.8
63LEONARDO SAYEG BLAKHEBRAICA RIO8
64KAIKY ANTONIO PEREIRAGRAJAÚ T.C.8
65MATHEUS EPEPHANIO LOUREIRO DE CASTROFONSECA A.C.8
66LEONARDO ALMEIDA DA FONSECAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS8
67DANIEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.8
68GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDAVILA NAVAL E.C.7
69PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE SOUSAPIEDADE T.C.7
70BRAYAN LEAL FRANCOMESQUITA FUTSAL7
71JOSEPH MATHEUS FERREIRA DE LIMAMARÃ T.C.7
72KAUAN SALDANHA TEIXEIRAHEBRAICA RIO7
73JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA PEREIRAGRAJAÚ T.C.7
74LUCAS MENDES FIGUEIRA ROCHA DE MORAESBARRA FUTSAL7
75ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO7
76ROBERT FELIPE DA SILVA SANTANAPIEDADE T.C.6
77GUILHERME MATTOS FERNANDES ABELOLARIA A.C.6
78KARLOS MAGNO BEZERRA SERRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
79KAHUA MAGNO VIANNA PEIXOTO BOMFIMMARÃ T.C.6
80CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE CAMPOSMARÃ T.C.6
81RYQUELME ALVES COUTINHO COSTAFONSECA A.C.6
82MIGUEL SOUZA DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.6
83ANTONIO MACHADO DE SANT' ANNAFONSECA A.C.6
84KAUA RODRIGUES MOTAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA6
85KAUE ROSA DA SILVAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS6
86ENZO DO NASCIMENTO NAPOLEAOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO6
87DAVI CESAR DA PENHA DA SILVA DE FREITAS LEITEBARRA FUTSAL6
88DANIEL DE SOUZA ROBERTOTEAM SPORTS5
89FERNANDO MANOEL SOARES DE PAULAS.C. MACKENZIE5
90GUILHERME DIAS DA SILVAOLARIA A.C.5
91FELIPE DE SOUSA FERREIRAMARÃ T.C.5
92TIAGO FERREIRA TRIGOGRAJAÚ T.C.5
93RICHARLYSON MARIANO CAMPOSGRAJAÚ C.C.5
94JOAO PEDRO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA ABREUFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA5
95JOAO PAULO BARBOSA VILELAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA5
96LUCAS BARRETO PEREIRA GOMESE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS5
97FABIANO MORAES MARINHOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO5
98LUCAS DAVI TAVARES DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.5
99KAUA BRECIONI F. DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.5
100MATHEUS VINICIUS MOURÃO VIEIRABARRA FUTSAL5
101PEDRO DE ARAUJO FRIGHETTOBARRA FUTSAL5
102FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVABARRA FUTSAL5
103YAGO GUIMARES DE BRITTOMARÃ T.C.4
104MIKAEL FILIPE CAVALCANTI GOMESHEBRAICA RIO4
105FRANK DE OLIVEIRA VAZ DA SILVAHEBRAICA RIO4
106BERNARDO LYRIO BRAVOGRAJAÚ T.C.4
107BERNARDO BOURGET DUNAEVITSGRAJAÚ T.C.4
108JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.4
109MIGUEL ANDRADE DE JESUSFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA4
110MIGUEL SOUZA PIRESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA4
111LUCAS HENRIQUE G. DE ANDRADEBRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
112RICHARD MATHEUS C. DE ALMEIDABRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
113DAVY ROCHA DE OLIVEIRABARRA FUTSAL4
114DAVI EDUARDO O DE LIMAAABB/PONTO FUTURO4
115LUCAS VAZ TINOCOAABB/PONTO FUTURO4
116RODRIGO BARROS DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIOAABB/KESPORTES4
117GUSTAVO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA VEIGA ROCHAAABB/KESPORTES4
118MIGUEL DA SILVA SAMPAIOVILA NAVAL E.C.3
119PEDRO MAIA MENDONCA DE CARVALHOVILA NAVAL E.C.3
120MURILLO GABRIEL RIBEIRO AGOSTINHO DA SILVATEAM SPORTS3
121PEDRO PAULO BAPTISTA THIAGOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
122MARCELO ALCANTARA SOUZA NUNESGRAJAÚ C.C.3
123BRENO MONTEIRO DE SOUSAPIEDADE T.C.3
124ENZO BRAZ ALMEIDAOLARIA A.C.3
125ARTHUR PINTO MEDEIROSOLARIA A.C.3
126DANILO DINIZ DE OLIVEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL3
127ANDRE LUIZ PORTELA MARTINS DA SILVAMESQUITA FUTSAL3
128CALLEBE EPIFANIO SILVEIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
129LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE FERREIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
130JOAO PAULO MELO DOS SANTOSMARÃ T.C.3
131INACIO SALEM DE OLIVEIRAHEBRAICA RIO3
132GUILHERME SILVA NAUS AZEREDOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
133MARCELO PORTELA PARADA DE PRETGRAJAÚ C.C.3
134BERNARDO RODRIGUES GUIMARAES GOMESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA3
135BERNARDO CORREA DINIZFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA3
136YURI PEREIRA G. ARRUDAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS3
137IAGO CARDOSO L. REISSINGERE.C. CORRÊAS3
138MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA MUNCHE.C. CORRÊAS3
139LUAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO RODRIGUESE.C. CORRÊAS3
140ASSAY DA SILVA SANTOSC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO3
141RAFAEL DE MIRANDA COSTA MACIELBARRA FUTSAL3
142MIGUEL PAIVA DE CARVALHOAABB/PONTO FUTURO3
143RODRIGO SAMUEL DE A. ALVESAABB/KESPORTES3
144KEVEN BEZERRA DE ARAUJOAABB/KESPORTES3
145ANTONIO AMARANTE DE ANDRADE VIEIRAAABB/KESPORTES3
146DAVI CAMPOS MACEDO NEVESVILA NAVAL E.C.2
147LUCAS DE ALMEIDA PERTILETEAM SPORTS2
148DANNIEL DANTAS COUTINHOTEAM SPORTS2
149ARTHUR GIANDALIA PARAGUASSU LIMAS.C. MACKENZIE2
150PIETRO LOBO CARNEIROPIEDADE T.C.2
151JOAO ANTONIO DAMASCENA GUTIERREZPIEDADE T.C.2
152BRENO DA MOTA COSTAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
153LUIS GUSTAVO DA SOUZA IMBAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
154PEDRO MAIA GONCALVESOLARIA A.C.2
155JOAO PAULO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.2
156BRYAN DOS SANTOS VALENTIMMESQUITA FUTSAL2
157CAUA AZEVEDO MACEDO BRITOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
158JUAN AGUIAR MOORE MARTINS DE MELOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
159JONAS GUTIERREZ SOARES PEREIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
160SAMUEL ABNER VICENTE PACHECOMARÃ T.C.2
161AQUILES GABRIEL BATISTA DE SOUZAMARÃ T.C.2
162GABRIEL MATTOS M SCHONBLUMHEBRAICA RIO2
163GABRIEL SILVA TEIXEIRAGRAJAÚ T.C.2
164FELIPE CHAUD CATTOGRAJAÚ T.C.2
165ADILSON DE ARAUJO FERREIRA MATTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.2
166JOAO PEDRO JERKE VIEIRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
167JEAN LUKA FAGUNDES DE MORAES DE SOUZAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS2
168RAFAEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MELO NUNESE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS2
169MARCUS PEDRO DUARTE DIASE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS2
170ANTHONY KEVIN FIGUEIREDO HOLANDAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS2
171MIGUEL PAIVA CAIAFFAE.C. CORRÊAS2
172GUILHERME PESSANHA DE FREITASE.C. CORRÊAS2
173JOAO GABRIEL WEBBER RAIBOLTE.C. CORRÊAS2
174RAMON VICTOR APPICELO GENEROSO DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
175TARCISIO MIGUEL SILVA PETTERSINAABB/KESPORTES2
176KAIO DA COSTA RAMALHO FONSECAVILA NAVAL E.C.1
177RYAN QUINTANILHA FERNANDOVILA NAVAL E.C.1
178JONAS MARTINS DOS SANTOSVILA NAVAL E.C.1
179ALESSANDRO JESUS DOS SANTOS ALEMANVILA NAVAL E.C.1
180MATHEUS RUEDA ROCHATEAM SPORTS1
181BRAYAN DAVI MARINHO LOPES BARBOSATEAM SPORTS1
182BERNARDO QUEIROZ DOS PASSOSTEAM SPORTS1
183MIGUEL THEODORO VERIDIANAPIEDADE T.C.1
184MIGUEL GUILHERME SILVA DE SOUZAPIEDADE T.C.1
185KAIQUE ALEXSANDER DOS SANTOS ONORIOPIEDADE T.C.1
186ADRYAN BARCELLOS FRANCOPIEDADE T.C.1
187MATHEUS MESQUITA MELOOLARIA A.C.1
188SOFIE MARIA PINHO SOUZAOLARIA A.C.1
189GUILHERME BADAUY VALENTEOLARIA A.C.1
190DARIO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES FILHOOLARIA A.C.1
191VICTOR SOUZA COSTAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
192CHRISTIAN OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICAOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
193BERNARDO DE LIMA VIEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
194ARTHUR COSTA SENNAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
195ANDRE TORTELOTE SOARESMESQUITA FUTSAL1
196PEDRO DE SOUZA LEMGRUBERMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
197LUIZ EDUARDO MALCHER DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
198ENZO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
199MICHEL DO AMARAL ALVES NUNESMARÃ T.C.1
200ANTONIO CORREA E CASTRO CAVALCANTI RIBEIROHEBRAICA RIO1
201FELIPE PAPELBAUM GRISOLIHEBRAICA RIO1
202NOAH BUENO RANDOLPHHEBRAICA RIO1
203LEO VICTOR S. MIRANDAGRAJAÚ T.C.1
204LUCAS LEMOS RAMOSGRAJAÚ T.C.1
205LEONARDO GAIO PRIETOGRAJAÚ T.C.1
206BRAYAN COSTA DE OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
207YURI MACHADOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
208ISAC BENTO G DIASFONSECA A.C.1
209RHENNAN FARIAS RODRIGUESFONSECA A.C.1
210JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SILVAFONSECA A.C.1
211ANGELO PEREIRA CONSTANCIOFONSECA A.C.1
212ARTHUR AMARAL DE SOUZA WERNECKFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
213LUIZ EDUARDO BORGES DAS NEVESE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
214MIGUEL SANTOS FERREIRAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
215HENRIQUE SILVA ESTEVES REGINOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
216BRENO VALENTIM CARREIRO GOMESE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
217THEO JUNQUEIRA CALDASE.C. CORRÊAS1
218NYCOLAS DE ARAUJO CASSIANOE.C. CORRÊAS1
219JUAN DE LIMA ALVESE.C. CORRÊAS1
220MIGUEL ANGELO SOARES CARRILHOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
221LUCCA BARREIRO F. MACHADOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
222GABRIEL TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
223THAYSON PEREIRA DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
224ARTHUR DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
225MIGUEL ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSBARRA FUTSAL1
226LUIZ FELIPE PROTASIO PACHECOBARRA FUTSAL1
227ALEX TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CARRIÇOAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
228VINICIUS MIGUEL DE S. MUNIZAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
229JOAO VITOR ARAUJO SANTOS CORREIAAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
230JOAO PEDRO CARVALHO DE CASTRO FONSECAAABB/KESPORTES1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres