ATUALIZADO: Até: 26-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1ENZO MEIRELLES PIMENTELE.C. CORRÊAS33
2LEANDRO COSTA MARQUESGRAJAÚ T.C.29
3KAUA RAPHAEL CORDEIROGRAJAÚ C.C.29
4JOAO RODRIGO ALVES DA SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.28
5BERNARDO CACELLA F. PINTOAABB/KESPORTES27
6JANSEN RODRIGO ANDRADE SILVEIRA JUNIORMESQUITA FUTSAL26
7PEDRO ISAHYMOVIC FERREIRA MARTINSMESQUITA FUTSAL25
8RIKELMY DIAS DA SILVAHEBRAICA RIO23
9KAUE BRUNO BEZERRIL DIASOLARIA A.C.21
10BERNARDO CAETANO ANDRADEVILA NAVAL E.C.20
11HYAGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSAABB/PONTO FUTURO20
12YAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.19
13RAFAEL AUGUSTO BRISOLA CASIMIROBARRA FUTSAL19
14YLLAN DUARTE DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO19
15ALVARO HENRIQUE CARMO DE AQUINO MASSAOLARIA A.C.18
16ABRAAO DA SILVA GASPAR MARTINSMARÃ T.C.18
17LUAN PACHECO DE OLIVEIRAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS18
18DAVI MARTINS PASTOR ALMEIDA CUNHAE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS18
19JOAO HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVAPIEDADE T.C.16
20JOAO PEDRO LIRA DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C.15
21GERSON DA COSTA GOESMARÃ T.C.15
22ARTHUR JOSE DOS REIS ANDREGRAJAÚ C.C.15
23NATHAN SOUZA MOREIRAE.C. CORRÊAS15
24PEDRO PEREZ DE SIQUEIRABARRA FUTSAL15
25BRENNO MENDONÇA DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO15
26ENZO CRYSTIAN COELHO GAMAOLARIA A.C.14
27ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE ALVES DE SOUZAMESQUITA FUTSAL14
28AIYRAN VIEIRA DE LIMAFONSECA A.C.14
29MIGUEL LIMA JOB R. TAVARESBRAZ DE PINA C.C.14
30DANILO DIAS SILVA MOURA GENUTEAM SPORTS13
31CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOSOLARIA A.C.13
32VINICIUS FERREIRA TRIGOGRAJAÚ T.C.13
33KAIQUE GUIMARAES ARANHAFONSECA A.C.13
34RAFAEL TENORIO GUERRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA13
35DAVI CARVALHO RODRIGUESAABB/KESPORTES13
36JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTOTEAM SPORTS12
37EDUARDO SILVA VIEIRAPIEDADE T.C.12
38GUSTAVO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MOURAHEBRAICA RIO12
39DANILO MELO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.12
40DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA CAETANO MARIANOE.C. CORRÊAS12
41ALEX CLAUDIANO DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.12
42ENZO GALO TELLESAABB/KESPORTES12
43RAFAEL CARVALHO MAIA DO VALLEAABB/KESPORTES12
44JOAO FELIPE MACHADO DA SILVAVILA NAVAL E.C.11
45DAVI FERNANDO SANTA RITA DE MEDEIROSTEAM SPORTS11
46MATHEUS VALENTE NUNE FERNANDESTEAM SPORTS11
47MATHEUS DE CARVALHO MORAESMARÃ T.C.11
48DANIEL OLIVEIRA FERREIRAFONSECA A.C.11
49ARTHUR BASTOS DA FONSECAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA11
50CAUA LIMA DA SILVA ARAUJOE.C. CORRÊAS11
51FELIPHE BARROS SILVAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO11
52GUSTAVO FRANCO RIBEIRO DA COSTABARRA FUTSAL11
53LUCAS COSTA DE SOUSAPIEDADE T.C.10
54MARCIO CLIVERTY SILVA DE ARAUJOHEBRAICA RIO10
55PEDRO LOBO LISBOIA REBOUCASFONSECA A.C.10
56LUIZ FELIPE LIMA DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.10
57PEDRO HENRIQUE AMARAL TRINDADEGRAJAÚ C.C.10
58HUGO LORETO TETETEAM SPORTS9
59BERNARDO DO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZAPIEDADE T.C.9
60MIGUEL ACIMO DE SOUZAHEBRAICA RIO9
61MATEUS SAMPAIO BEZERRAGRAJAÚ C.C.9
62LUCAS PINHO DE ALMEIDAGRAJAÚ C.C.9
63LUIS FERNANDO FINETE CARDOSOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS9
64RAPHAEL DE JESUS D. DA ROCHABRAZ DE PINA C.C.9
65MIGUEL GONÇALVES M. DE BARROSBRAZ DE PINA C.C.9
66GUILHERME FERNANDES DE O. PADUAAABB/PONTO FUTURO9
67ENZO MAIMERE DE OLIVEIRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO9
68JOSE ARTHUR BATISTA DA SILVAAABB/PONTO FUTURO9
69ELIEL DA SILVA FERREIRA GUEDESPIEDADE T.C.8
70JOAO VITOR DA SILVA LOBOGRAJAÚ C.C.8
71JORGE FELIPPE JACONIANO OLIVEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL8
72PIETRO MIRANDA REISMARÃ T.C.8
73JOSE VICTOR COUTINHO SAMPAIOHEBRAICA RIO8
74PEDRO HENRIQUE BARRETO LIBERATOGRAJAÚ T.C.8
75FILIPE DE AZEVEDO OLIVEIRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA8
76MATEUS FERREIRA ALVESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA8
77BRENO NIGRIAABB/KESPORTES8
78PEDRO BRANCO CARMOTEAM SPORTS7
79LUAN DE SOUZA JACOBS.C. MACKENZIE7
80YAN CLAVICO DA SILVAPIEDADE T.C.7
81PAULO VITOR SILVA DE AQUINOOLARIA A.C.7
82BRENNO MATHEUS RODRIGUES DO PATROCINIOGRAJAÚ C.C.7
83LUIZ ARTHUR SCARANO DE LIMAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.7
84DAVY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAHEBRAICA RIO7
85PEDRO SAMPAIO BEZERRAGRAJAÚ C.C.7
86THIAGO LUIZ DA SILVA PINTOBARRA FUTSAL7
87LUIS GUILHERME GOMES SERVOAABB/PONTO FUTURO7
88BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE PAULOAABB/KESPORTES7
89PEDRO LUCAS FERREIRA VIANAAABB/KESPORTES7
90PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ANDRADEAABB/KESPORTES7
91LUIDI PESSANHA PANCEIRO SALLESVILA NAVAL E.C.6
92IBSON EDUARDO IZIDRO PEIXOTOVILA NAVAL E.C.6
93JOÃO GABRIEL A DE SENAOLARIA A.C.6
94BERNARDO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL6
95THIAGO LIMA BARROSMESQUITA FUTSAL6
96PEDRO MARINHO D' ACRI AREIASGRAJAÚ T.C.6
97GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MUXINELLE PAULINOGRAJAÚ T.C.6
98JOÃO VITOR ARAUJO CALDASE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS6
99FELIPHE CANDIDO DA SILVAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO6
100CASSIO MARTINS PAULABRAZ DE PINA C.C.6
101DENILSON OLIVEIRA ARAGÃOBARRA FUTSAL6
102LUCAS LIMA DA CUNHAVILA NAVAL E.C.5
103RICHARD CAIO DE S. CARDOSOMESQUITA FUTSAL5
104RICARDO DAMASIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA FILHOGRAJAÚ T.C.5
105MIGUEL PONTES SATTOLOFONSECA A.C.5
106LUCAS ANDRADE DE SOUZAFONSECA A.C.5
107JOAO GABRIEL DE SOUZA VILA FLORFONSECA A.C.5
108NATHAN ELLESTAR FERREIRA VARGASFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA5
109DAVI FERREIRA ALVESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA5
110PEDRO NERY MALHAOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS5
111RENZO CALDAS DE SOUZA MOREIRAE.C. CORRÊAS5
112GUILHERME JANSEM DE OLIVEIRAE.C. CORRÊAS5
113DAVI PEREIRA FIRMOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO5
114GABRIEL AZEVEDO BARBOSAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO5
115JOÃO GUILHERME LUDGERIO DE OLIVEIRABARRA FUTSAL5
116RYAN GABRIEL ESTEVES SEVERIANOBARRA FUTSAL5
117GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA MOREIRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO5
118MIGUEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRATEAM SPORTS4
119THIERRY MATTEUS SILVA COSTATEAM SPORTS4
120JOÃO VICTOR KIFFER CHAVES SILVATEAM SPORTS4
121TIAGO SALLES DO NASCIMENTO MENDESS.C. MACKENZIE4
122JOSE VITOR TAVARES DE MAGALHAESS.C. MACKENZIE4
123LUCAS BRANDÃO DOS SANTOSPIEDADE T.C.4
124MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA MATIAS GONCALVES GLORIAPIEDADE T.C.4
125YURI DA CONCEICAO DOS ANJOSOLARIA A.C.4
126EMANUEL FERREIRA ARAUJOMESQUITA FUTSAL4
127LUIGI MATHEUS SOUZA DA COSTAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
128ITAMAR MEDEIROS DE LIMA JUNIORMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
129RENAN ALMEIDA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
130ARTHUR VICTOR A.S. BRAGA FALLACEGRAJAÚ C.C.4
131ENZO DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIOGRAJAÚ C.C.4
132KAUA GOMES VIEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
133RENAN ANDRADE ANBROSIOFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA4
134LUCCA SOARES MUNIZFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA4
135BRUNO MERLIM MARTINS DE CARVALHOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS4
136DAVI DE OLIVEIRA MACEDOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS4
137CAIO AUGUSTO DOMINGOS COSTAE.C. CORRÊAS4
138LOHAN WILLIAN SOUZA SILVAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO4
139ENZO HENRIQUE ZACHARIAS DE ALMEIDABARRA FUTSAL4
140YAN DINIZ FRAGAAABB/PONTO FUTURO4
141LUCAS RAMOSAABB/KESPORTES4
142RODRIGO AUGUSTO DRUMOND NORONHA BARBOSAAABB/KESPORTES4
143ALLAN DIEGO DOS SANTOSVILA NAVAL E.C.3
144ENZO COUTINHO DOPS SANTOSTEAM SPORTS3
145PAULO HENRIQUE GIESTA DA SILVA MACHADOS.C. MACKENZIE3
146LUIS FELIPE COSTA GUEDESS.C. MACKENZIE3
147CAIK ALVES FERREIRA MOTA NOGUEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
148JERFERSON DOS SANTOS SCALFONEGRAJAÚ C.C.3
149SAMUEL CAVALCANTI DE SOUZAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
150LUCAS QUINTELAMACEDO ROCHAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
151GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
152ENZO DANTAS GOESGRAJAÚ C.C.3
153DAVI KENGEN MORENO BARBOZA CARVALHOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
154PEDRO MANOEL MENDES PEREIRAFONSECA A.C.3
155PEDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS ARAUJOFONSECA A.C.3
156MATHEUS JOSE DUARTE DIASE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS3
157GABRIEL CARVALHO ESTEVES ROCHAE.C. CORRÊAS3
158BERNARDO DA ROCHA CASTOR R. SAMPAIOE.C. CORRÊAS3
159LUCCA LAGO DA CONCEICAOE.C. CORRÊAS3
160RYAN NASCIMENTO DIASC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO3
161ARTHUR BERNARDO GONCALVES MOREIRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO3
162JOAO VICTOR O.G. LINHARESVILA NAVAL E.C.2
163JEFFERSSON EDMUNDO O. DA SILVEIRAVILA NAVAL E.C.2
164GABRIEL GOMES COSTA SERPAVILA NAVAL E.C.2
165EMANUEL BRENO FERREIRA BENEDICTO DA CONCEICAOVILA NAVAL E.C.2
166RODRIGO CORREIA MONIZTEAM SPORTS2
167FABRICIO STUART DE OLIVEIRAS.C. MACKENZIE2
168CHRISTIAN JERONYMO ALVES LEALS.C. MACKENZIE2
169RHUAN DA SALES RIOSPIEDADE T.C.2
170MATHEUS BRANDÃO DOS SANTOSPIEDADE T.C.2
171MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA FORTESOLARIA A.C.2
172BERNARDO MARQUES MAIAOLARIA A.C.2
173LOHAN F. DA PAIXÃO RODRIGUESMESQUITA FUTSAL2
174PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA CANTUARIAMESQUITA FUTSAL2
175KAYKE BORGES PINHEIROMESQUITA FUTSAL2
176KAUA OLIVEIRA COSTA DE CASTROMESQUITA FUTSAL2
177GUILHERME SILVA CARDOSOMESQUITA FUTSAL2
178ENZO ANGELO GONCALVESGRAJAÚ C.C.2
179KAYQUE MARCELO CRUZ MARTINSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
180MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA THOMAZ ALVESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
181RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO ZAGALIAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
182JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES DE LIMAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
183PETERSON R.RODRIGUESMARÃ T.C.2
184HENRY GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.2
185PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES PEREIRAHEBRAICA RIO2
186PAULO GUILHERME FERREIRA OLIVEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
187MATHEUS RICARDO SOUZA SANTANAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
188PIETRO CARDOSO EPIFANIFONSECA A.C.2
189MIGUEL ARAUJO ARANTESFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA2
190MARCELO CARREIRO DE AZEVEDOE.C. CORRÊAS2
191ARTHUR KOCHEM DA SILVAE.C. CORRÊAS2
192HUGO ANDRE LIMA PACHECOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO2
193THIERRY HENRY AVELLAR DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
194LUIZ PAULO BARRETO BESSABRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
195JOAO GUILHERME FERREIRA ABRAM OLIVEIRABARRA FUTSAL2
196RAFAEL LEITE DOS SANTOSAABB/PONTO FUTURO2
197RAPHAEL TREVISAN D' AUITOAABB/KESPORTES2
198HEITOR PINA FRANÇA SANANAABB/KESPORTES2
199NYCOLAS AUGUSTO RODRIGUESSOUZAVILA NAVAL E.C.1
200MARCELLO PESSOA MONTEIRO ALVES RAMOSS.C. MACKENZIE1
201HENRIQUE TOLEDO DOS SANTOSS.C. MACKENZIE1
202CARLOS EDUARDO ZUQUIM VIANNA RODRIGUESS.C. MACKENZIE1
203FELIPE MELO DE SOUZAPIEDADE T.C.1
204JOAO VICTOR DANTAS MAIAPIEDADE T.C.1
205GABRIEL BRAZ FREIRE ALENCARPIEDADE T.C.1
206MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDESOLARIA A.C.1
207THEO FIGUEIREDO FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.1
208RENAN REIS SILVAOLARIA A.C.1
209GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA FLORMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
210RYAN VALMIR COSTA VIEIRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
211THALLYS DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
212DERICK LUIZ DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
213JOÃO VITOR LISBOA DE BARROSMARÃ T.C.1
214KAUA AZEVEDO D SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
215YAGO DA SILVA SANTANAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
216JOSE HENRIQUE BEZERRA FELIXGRAJAÚ C.C.1
217ANDRE KERN ROCHAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
218JOAO GUILHERME DA SILVA NAGAE RIBEIROGRAJAÚ C.C.1
219HENRY VERAS DOS SANTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.1
220PEDRO TEIXEIRA VAIRAOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
221GABRIEL BEZERRA NASCIMENTOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
222ALEXANDRE DE JESUS RAMOS FILHOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
223JOÃO GABRIEL FERREIRA GUILHERMEFONSECA A.C.1
224PIETRO MORENO AZEVEDO ALVESFONSECA A.C.1
225RODRIGO DUARTE BASTOS FILHOFONSECA A.C.1
226DANIEL MENESES DE SOUSA JUNIORFONSECA A.C.1
227RAIMUNDO GABRIEL ANDRADE MOREIRAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
228THIAGO VICENTE COSTAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
229LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDAFIRJAN SESI-VOLTA REDONDA1
230PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AGOSTINHOE.C. GARNIER/1001 AUTO PEÇAS1
231FILIPE BATISTA DA SILVAE.C. CORRÊAS1
232LUIZ PAULO GOMES NETOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
233GUILHERME MORAES ALVESC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
234FLAVIO PEREIRA FERNANDESBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
235MATHEUS ARRUDA DE JESUS ASSISBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
236THOBIAS CALIXTA M. DA COSTABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
237DANIEL DE SOUZA CARVALHOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
238THALLYS ALESSANDRO DA S. JESUSBARRA FUTSAL1
239LUIZ PAULO BRASILBARRA FUTSAL1
240JOAO MATHEUS FELIX OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
241KAUA MONTEIRO FERREIRAAABB/PONTO FUTURO1
242THIAGO PASTOR SANTOROAABB/KESPORTES1
243EDMON ESPINGARDEIRO G. SILVAAABB/KESPORTES1
244PAULO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA COSTAAABB/KESPORTES1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres