Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-10 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE C => Rodada [CHAVE C] - FINAL


Domingo, 18.08.2019
C 13:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 1  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
C 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 FLAMENGO  4 - 1  MAGNATAS F.S.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
C 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARÃ T.C.  8 - 3  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
C 13:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  1 - 10  FLAMENGO   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
C 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARÃ T.C.  3 - 7  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 06.09.2019
C 20:30 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  3 - 5  MARÃ T.C.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
C 12:40 h 15 min. após Sub-08 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  3 - 3  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Terça, 10.09.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 FLAMENGO  10 - 1  MARÃ T.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sexta, 13.09.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MAGNATAS F.S.  8 - 2  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
C 12:30 h 15 min. após Sub-12 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  0 - 7  FLAMENGO   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
C 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  5 - 6  MAGNATAS F.S.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Segunda, 23.09.2019
C 20:30 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARÃ T.C.  8 - 2  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 27.09.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MAGNATAS F.S.  0 - 5  FLAMENGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
C 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  3 - 4  MARÃ T.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
C 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MAGNATAS F.S.  5 - 1  MARÃ T.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 07.10.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 FLAMENGO  11 - 2  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
C 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  2 - 8  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Quinta, 24.10.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARÃ T.C.  2 - 9  FLAMENGO   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
C 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  2 - 9  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Terça, 29.10.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 FLAMENGO  5 - 2  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
  10:10 h  3 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
  14:30 h  0 - 2  FLAMENGO   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 30.11.2019
  10:10 h  0 - 1  FLAMENGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Domingo, 15.12.2019
  11:20 h FLAMENGO  0 - 2    VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres