Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-12 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE C => Rodada [CHAVE C] - FINAL


Domingo, 18.08.2019
C 14:50 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MAGNATAS F.S.  3 - 6  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
C 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-10 FLAMENGO  18 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
C 12:50 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARÃ T.C.  10 - 7  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
C 14:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  1 - 3  FLAMENGO   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
C 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARÃ T.C.  5 - 1  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Quinta, 05.09.2019
C 20:30 h MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  2 - 1  MARÃ T.C.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
C 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-10 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  4 - 8  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Terça, 10.09.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 FLAMENGO  6 - 0  MARÃ T.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sexta, 13.09.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MAGNATAS F.S.  0 - 3  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
C 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  4 - 16  FLAMENGO   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
C 13:20 h 15 min. após Sub-10 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  10 - 3  MAGNATAS F.S.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Terça, 24.09.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARÃ T.C.  3 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 27.09.2019
C 19:00 h MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 20  FLAMENGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
C 13:20 h 15 min. após Sub-10 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  5 - 5  MARÃ T.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
C 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MAGNATAS F.S.  1 - 9  MARÃ T.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 07.10.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 FLAMENGO  10 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
C 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  4 - 4  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Quinta, 24.10.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARÃ T.C.  2 - 7  FLAMENGO   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
C 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-10 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  18 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Terça, 29.10.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-10 FLAMENGO  5 - 0  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 10.11.2019
C 10:30 h MARÃ T.C.  2 - 11  FLAMENGO   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Quinta, 21.11.2019
C 21:00 h 15 min. após sub 10 FLAMENGO  8 - 0  MARÃ T.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
  11:00 h  11 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Segunda, 02.12.2019
  20:20 h  6 - 6  FLAMENGO   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres