Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-13 - OURO - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - 3ª RODADA - TURNO


Sábado, 10.08.2019
B 12:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 17:10 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 10  MANGUEIRA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
B 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MANGUEIRA  1 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 18:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  2 - 3  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
B 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 1  CANTO FUTSAL   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Quarta, 21.08.2019
B 20:10 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  1 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
B 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MANGUEIRA  0 - 3  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 17:10 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 9  VASCO DA GAMA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
B 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 BRADESCO SEGUROS  5 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MADUREIRA E.C.  9 - 3  VALQUEIRE T.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  5 - 1  MANGUEIRA   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Segunda, 02.09.2019
B 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  6 - 3  BRADESCO SEGUROS   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MADUREIRA E.C.  2 - 5  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 17:10 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 10  CANTO FUTSAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Terça, 10.09.2019
B 19:30 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  10 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 11.09.2019
B 21:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 6  VASCO DA GAMA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Quinta, 12.09.2019
B 21:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MANGUEIRA  5 - 4  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
B 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 BRADESCO SEGUROS  26 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  5 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
B 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  0 - 9  VASCO DA GAMA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Quinta, 19.09.2019
B 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  7 - 0  MANGUEIRA   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
B 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MANGUEIRA  7 - 2  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 0  BRADESCO SEGUROS   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 17:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  2 - 3  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
B 11:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 BRADESCO SEGUROS  3 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   BRADESCO Sumula
B 17:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 2  MANGUEIRA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
B 18:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  3 - 2  MANGUEIRA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
B 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  3 - 2  BRADESCO SEGUROS   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Quinta, 10.10.2019
B 20:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  1 - 7  VASCO DA GAMA   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
B 11:00 h MANGUEIRA  1 - 7  CANTO FUTSAL   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 16:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  12 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 14.10.2019
B 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  1 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  4 - 9  MADUREIRA E.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
B 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 MANGUEIRA  0 - 6  VASCO DA GAMA   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 16:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CANTO FUTSAL  11 - 2  VALQUEIRE T.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 18:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  1 - 5  MADUREIRA E.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Segunda, 21.10.2019
B 19:15 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
B 21:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 7  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Quinta, 24.10.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 BRADESCO SEGUROS  4 - 2  MANGUEIRA   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
B 14:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VASCO DA GAMA  8 - 0  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
B 16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 12  BRADESCO SEGUROS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
B 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Segunda, 04.11.2019
  19:00 h  0 - 8  VASCO DA GAMA   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Terça, 05.11.2019
  20:10 h 15 min. após sub 09  1 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 17.11.2019
  14:00 h  2 - 2  CANTO FUTSAL   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Terça, 19.11.2019
  20:30 h 15 min. após sub 09  4 - 2  BRADESCO SEGUROS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 01.12.2019
  12:10 h 15 min após sub 11  4 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Quinta, 05.12.2019
  19:00 h  2 - 5
(1 - 0) 
MADUREIRA E.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres