Ginásio: MADUREIRA E.C. | CARIOCA SUB-11 - PRATA |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Conselheiro Galvão, 130 - Madureira |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Quarta, 19. Junho 2024 | ||||||
20:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
14:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Sábado, 13. Julho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
14:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
14:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 07. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Sábado, 21. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE |