Ginásio: PIEDADE T.C. | CARIOCA : SUB-09 - PRATA |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Torres de Oliveira, 29 - Piedade |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | C.R. VASCO DA GAMA | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | C.R. VASCO DA GAMA | ||
Domingo, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
Quinta, 30. Mai 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 07. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | PIEDADE T.C. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS |