Ginásio: CANTO DO RIO F.C. | CARIOCA : SUB-09 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Visconde do Rio Branco nº 701 - Centro |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
17:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
18:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
19:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-14 | GRAJAÚ C.C./CELSO LISBOA | - | SANTA FÉ FUTSAL | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | GAROTAS AMAM FUTEBOL | ||
11:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-14 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | VILA NAVAL | ||
11:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-14 | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | - | DELLAS GOL FUTEBOL FEMININO | ||
12:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | - | DELLAS GOL FUTEBOL FEMININO | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 07. Julho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
Domingo, 04. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
Domingo, 18. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
Sábado, 24. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Sábado, 07. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS |