Ginásio: MELLO T.C. | CARIOCA SUB-08 - OURO ESPECIAL |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Caroen 171 - Vila da Penha |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sexta, 09. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
Segunda, 12. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
18:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
19:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
Domingo, 18. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 24. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | A.E. INDEPENDENTE | ||
Sábado, 07. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
Domingo, 08. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
Domingo, 15. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
Domingo, 22. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. |