Resumo do Jogo: FLUMINENSE F.C. - GRAU 10 | 4ª RODADA - TURNO | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 |
FLUMINENSE F.C. | X | GRAU 10 |
11 | 0 |
Mais Informações
Data: Sábado, 27 Abril 2024 | ||
Hora: 14:00 h | ||
Ginásio: MAGNATAS F.S. |
Arbitragem
CHARLES BARACHO DA SILVAROGERIO COUTO
DEBORA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
ESTATÍSTICAS
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | JOGOU | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54935 | ARTHUR LORENZO MOREIRA DA SILVA BATISTA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 2 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57299 | BERNARDO VICTOR SOUZA VEIGA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57302 | LORENZO DE SOUZA FERREIRA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 5 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57303 | LUCAS HENRIQUE MIRANDA MORIGGI | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57304 | LUCCA TARSITANO DA ROCHA CLEMENTE | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57306 | LUIZ MIGUEL DA CONCEICAO M. FERREIRA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57307 | LUIZ RIKELME DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57413 | THEO MACIEL PESTANA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 57573 | JOAQUIM DOS REIS EMIDIO FERNANDES | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 58032 | LUCCA DA SILVA MOURA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 58244 | ASAFE FILIPE DE SOUZA DA PAZ | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 58741 | GABRIEL AGNER DUARTE | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 59204 | ENZO JOSE SOARES SANTOS | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59594 | DANIEL DE JESUS CHAPELEN MANNARINO | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59595 | ARTHUR SANTANA RODRIGUES | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59596 | DAVI RIBEIRO DE SOUZA | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59599 | GABRIEL GRANDINI DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDINO | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59619 | MIGUEL CAPUTO DE ALMEIDA | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59643 | MATHEUS LORENÇO SILVA PORTUGAL CHAVES | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59729 | VICENTE EDUARDO LÔBO MARQUES | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 60039 | GABRIEL DE FREITAS | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 60164 | LUCCA ROSA DE ALMEIDA | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 60279 | EMANNUEL MUNIZ PEDRO PEREIRA | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 60986 | PEDRO COSTA ALTOÉ | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 61098 | HEITOR MACIEL DOS SANTOS | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 61099 | GABRIEL BRITO RODRIGUES | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU |
COMISSÃO TÉCNICA
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | TR-1768 | RODRIGO LUIZ DUARTE | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | -- | -- | |
7 | 1 | AT-256 | GUSTAVO WERNECK GALANO | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | -- | -- | |
6 | 1 | MA-1117 | RODRIGO DE MORAES REGO | FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB | -- | -- | |
1 | 2 | TR-1667 | CARLOS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA FILHO | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | -- | -- | |
7 | 2 | AT-799 | RENAN SOARES DE JESUS ROSA | ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL GRAU 10 LTDA | -- | -- |