Ginásio: QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) | CARIOCA : SUB-08 - ESPECIAL |
Venue data |
---|
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Segunda, 01. Julho 2024 | ||||||
18:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
19:40 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
20:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Quinta, 04. Julho 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
Sexta, 05. Julho 2024 | ||||||
20:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | ASCAER |