Resumo do Jogo: C.R. FLAMENGO - OLARIA A.C. | 6ª RODADA - TURNO | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 |
C.R. FLAMENGO | X | OLARIA A.C. |
5 | 2 |
Mais Informações
Data: Sábado, 18 Mai 2024 | ||
Hora: 16:10 h | ||
Ginásio: QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) |
Arbitragem
DAVI FRANCISCO ANDRADE DE MELORODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
ESTATÍSTICAS
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | JOGOU | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51307 | DANTE GERLACH RIGER SILVA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 52211 | GUILHERME BOMFIM CORDEIRO | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 52744 | JOAO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU | ||
2 | 52750 | PYETRO DOS SANTOS LIMA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 53070 | JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA REIS | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53094 | LUCAS SABATINE DA SILVA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53096 | MIGUEL FERNANDES DA SILVA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53099 | GLAUBER FRANCO COUTO | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53132 | CARLOS LEONARDO SANTOS DA SILVA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | 2 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 53293 | DAVI CAPELLA GUSTAVO | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 53518 | NATHAN CAVALCANTE CARVALHO | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
2 | 53728 | BERNARDO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53900 | BRYAN DE SA SOUZA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | 1 | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
1 | 54083 | DAVI JOSHUA DE BARROS MORAES | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 54084 | FELIPE ALEXANDRE ALVES MONTEIRO DA SILVA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU | ||
1 | 54717 | MURILO DOS SANTOS AROUCHA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 54912 | SAMUEL SANTANA SOARES | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 54920 | JULIO CESAR JOVIANO DOS SANTOS | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 54921 | LUCAS JOSE SOARES DOS SANTOS | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 55198 | LORENZO MACIEL FARIAS | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 56036 | JOAO VITOR DE MELLO CARNEIRO DA SILVA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 58225 | GUSTAVO JUNGER GONCALVES | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 58828 | DAVI LUCCA GARCIA SOUZA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 59064 | RHYAN MESSI COSTA DA SILVA | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 59377 | DIEGO MACIEL DE MENEZES SILVA FILHO | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU |
COMISSÃO TÉCNICA
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | TR-2456 | MARCELLO LUIS TADEU ARAUJO CORREA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | -- | -- | |
2 | 1 | PF-1222 | WAGNER DE MORAIS JUNIOR | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | -- | -- | |
7 | 1 | AT-506 | THIAGO DA SILVA GAMA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | -- | -- | |
6 | 1 | MA-1042 | JOAO BATISTA MARIANOS DA SILVA | CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO | -- | -- | |
1 | 2 | TR-1862 | ANDRE PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO | OLARIA ATLÊTICO CLUBE | -- | -- |