Ginásio: MAGNATAS F.S. | CARIOCA : SUB-13 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua General Belford, 336 - Rocha |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Quarta, 26. Junho 2024 | ||||||
19:45 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
Quinta, 27. Junho 2024 | ||||||
19:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF |