CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 |
CHAVE A |
Posição | Equipe | PTS | JGS | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG- | AVG | PD | ULT. JOGOS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | C.R. FLAMENGO | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 52 | 27 | 0 | |||
2 | (2) | BRADESCO SEGUROS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1.2 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | BARRA FUTSAL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 2.6 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | OLARIA A.C. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.2 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0.55 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | S.C. MACKENZIE | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 45 | -37 | 0.18 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | COIMBRA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0.14 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | A.A. PORTUGUESA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 27 | -22 | 0.19 | 0 |
CHAVE B |
Posição | Equipe | PTS | JGS | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG- | AVG | PD | ULT. JOGOS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FLUMINENSE F.C. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 34 | 5.25 | 0 | |||
2 | (2) | TEAM SPORTS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 0.61 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1.32 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | HEBRAICA RIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 0.83 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | GRAU 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 0.76 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 0.65 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0.81 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0.39 | 0 |
CHAVE C |
Posição | Equipe | PTS | JGS | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG- | AVG | PD | ULT. JOGOS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 7.33 | 0 | |||
2 | (2) | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.64 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 2.7 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 3.67 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | MARÃ T.C./IEE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1.11 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | IMPÉRIO F.C. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0.57 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 0.3 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | BARRA MANSA FC. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.4 | 0 | |||
9 | (9) | GRAJAÚ T.C. | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 33 | -29 | 0.12 | 0 |
CHAVE D |
Posição | Equipe | PTS | JGS | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG- | AVG | PD | ULT. JOGOS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | BOTAFOGO F.R. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1.92 | 0 | |||
2 | (2) | AFA/18 DE JULHO | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | E.C. CORRÊAS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 1.21 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0.77 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | PIEDADE T.C. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0.52 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | PALMEIRA F.C. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 0.65 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 0.56 | 0 |
CHAVE E |
Posição | Equipe | PTS | JGS | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG- | AVG | PD | ULT. JOGOS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 6.4 | 0 | |||
2 | (2) | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 0 | |||
3 | (3) | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.56 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | GRAJAÚ C.C. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 0.76 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | ASCAER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 6.33 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.44 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 56 | -56 | 0 | 0 |