#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 19 7 6 1 0 69 10 59 6.9 0 WonWonDrawWonWon
2 same (2) BRADESCO SEGUROS 18 7 6 0 1 39 15 24 2.6 0 WonWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) BARRA FUTSAL 13 7 4 1 2 43 20 23 2.15 0 DrawLostWonWonLost
4 same (4) OLARIA A.C. 10 6 3 1 2 22 15 7 1.47 0 DrawWonWonLostLost
5 same (5) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 7 6 2 1 3 25 21 4 1.19 0 LostWonDrawLostWon
6 same (6) COIMBRA 3 6 1 0 5 18 28 -10 0.64 0 LostLostLostWonLost
7 up (8) A.A. PORTUGUESA 3 6 1 0 5 9 43 -34 0.21 0 LostLostLostLostWon
8 down (7) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 7 1 0 6 13 86 -73 0.15 0 WonLostLostLostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 21 7 7 0 0 72 13 59 5.54 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) TEAM SPORTS 18 7 6 0 1 34 32 2 1.06 0 LostWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) HEBRAICA RIO 15 7 5 0 2 41 28 13 1.46 0 WonWonWonWonWon
4 same (4) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 9 7 3 0 4 36 45 -9 0.8 0 WonWonLostLostLost
5 same (5) GRAU 10 7 7 2 1 4 27 38 -11 0.71 0 WonLostWonLostLost
6 same (6) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 6 6 2 0 4 19 39 -20 0.49 0 LostLostLostWonLost
7 same (7) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 1 6 0 1 5 15 28 -13 0.54 0 LostLostLostLostLost
8 same (8) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 0 5 0 0 5 16 37 -21 0.43 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 15 5 5 0 0 32 5 27 6.4 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 15 7 5 0 2 30 20 10 1.5 0 LostWonWonLostWon
3 up (4) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 13 5 4 1 0 26 8 18 3.25 0 WonDrawWonWonWon
4 down (3) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 12 6 4 0 2 29 14 15 2.07 0 LostWonWonWonLost
5 same (5) MARÃ T.C./IEE 7 7 2 1 4 26 25 1 1.04 0 LostLostDrawWonLost
6 same (6) IMPÉRIO F.C. 6 6 2 0 4 15 25 -10 0.6 0 LostWonLostLostLost
7 same (7) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 4 6 1 1 4 8 27 -19 0.3 0 LostWonDrawLostLost
8 same (8) BARRA MANSA FC. 4 4 1 1 2 8 13 -5 0.62 0 LostLostDrawWon
9 same (9) GRAJAÚ T.C. 0 6 0 0 6 6 43 -37 0.14 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 up (3) E.C. CORRÊAS 15 7 5 0 2 31 30 1 1.03 0 LostWonWonLostWon
2 down (1) AFA/18 DE JULHO 12 6 4 0 2 29 17 12 1.71 0 WonWonWonWonLost
3 down (2) BOTAFOGO F.R. 12 6 4 0 2 41 22 19 1.86 0 LostWonWonLostWon
4 up (6) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 9 7 3 0 4 27 25 2 1.08 0 LostLostWonWonWon
5 down (4) PIEDADE T.C. 7 7 2 1 4 21 32 -11 0.66 0 LostLostWonLostLost
6 down (5) PALMEIRA F.C. 6 4 2 0 2 20 23 -3 0.87 0 LostLostWonWon
7 same (7) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3 0.73 0 WonDrawDrawLostLost
8 same (8) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 4 6 1 1 4 12 29 -17 0.41 0 WonDrawLostLostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 14 7 4 2 1 44 20 24 2.2 0 WonWonDrawDrawLost
2 same (2) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 13 6 4 1 1 31 14 17 2.21 0 WonLostDrawWonWon
3 same (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 13 7 4 1 2 39 22 17 1.77 0 WonWonWonDrawWon
4 same (4) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 11 6 3 2 1 40 17 23 2.35 0 WonDrawDrawLostWon
5 same (5) ASCAER 9 5 3 0 2 30 12 18 2.5 0 LostWonLostWonWon
6 same (6) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3 5 1 0 4 9 15 -6 0.6 0 LostWonLostLostLost
7 same (7) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0.05 0 LostLostLost
8 same (8) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 1 73 -72 0.01 0 LostLostLostLostLost