Ginásio: MADUREIRA E.C. | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-13 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Conselheiro Galvão, 130 - Madureira |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 11. Mai 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Segunda, 13. Mai 2024 | ||||||
19:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
20:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Terça, 14. Mai 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | GRAU 10 | ||
Sábado, 18. Mai 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | COMARY FUTSAL | ||
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | A.E. INDEPENDENTE | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
11:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
12:40 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
13:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
14:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
14:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
14:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | - | HEBRAICA RIO |