#
a
primeira
do
mundo
CAPA
FFSERJ
A ENTIDADE
ESTATUTO
CALENDÁRIO
COMPETIÇÕES
TABELAS
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
Seletiva Total
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
Seletiva Total
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
ARTILHARIA
SELETIVA IMPAR
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ANTERIORES
CAMPEÕES
RANKING
T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL C.D.
CBJD
Acesso Defensor
Processos
ARBITRAGEM
Regras Nacionais
LISTA OFICIAIS
Relatórios
Taxas
Documentos
Boletim Oficial
BID - ATLETAS
BID SOLICITADAS
BID LIBERADAS
BID REGULAR
BID CBFS
REGULAMENTOS
CBFS
Balancetes
Downloads
IMPRENSA
FOTOS
Sistema
CURSOS
Agenda do Clube: MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | CARIOCA SUB-10 - OURO ESPECIAL
RD
Rodada
Ginásio
Data
Time
Mandante
Resultado
';
Visitante
1
1ª RODADA
MELLO T.C.
06.06.2021
11:20 h
MELLO T.C.
1 - 6
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
2
2ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
05.06.2021
11:50 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
4 - 2
AABB/K-ESPORTES
3
3ª RODADA
VERA GOL
29.05.2021
11:50 h
CANTO DO RIO
1 - 6
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
4
4ª RODADA
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY
12.06.2021
10:20 h
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY
3 - 8
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
5
5ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
20.06.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
4 - 5
MARÃ
6
6ª RODADA
AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
27.06.2021
11:20 h
AROUCA
7 - 3
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
7
7ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
04.07.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
3 - 7
FLAMENGO
8
8ª RODADA
MADUREIRA E.C.
10.07.2021
16:50 h
MADUREIRA
6 - 5
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
9
9ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
18.07.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
3 - 10
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
10
10ª RODADA
OLARIA A.C.
24.07.2021
16:20 h
OLARIA
2 - 1
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
11
11ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
08.08.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
8 - 2
ASCAER
12
12ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
14.08.2021
11:20 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
3 - 8
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
13
13ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
22.08.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
2 - 4
VASCO DA GAMA
14
14ª RODADA
IRAJÁ A.C.
29.08.2021
11:20 h
IRAJÁ
6 - 4
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
15
15ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
12.09.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
3 - 10
FLUMINENSE
16
16ª RODADA
A.A. PORTUGUESA
18.09.2021
11:20 h
PORTUGUESA
3 - 4
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
17
17ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
26.09.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
1 - 5
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
18
18ª RODADA
HELIOPOLIS A.C.
02.10.2021
10:20 h
HELIÓPOLIS
5 - 1
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
19
19ª RODADA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
17.10.2021
11:20 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
6 - 4
GRAU 10
20
8ª DE FINAL IDA
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
31.10.2021
09:00 h
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.
5 - 5
MADUREIRA
21
8ª DE FINAL VOLTA
MADUREIRA E.C.
07.11.2021
11:10 h
MADUREIRA
3 - 2
MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.