#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VITASC EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 18 7 6 0 1 49 12 37 4.08 0 WonWonWonWonLost
2 same (2) BRADESCO SEGUROS 16 7 5 1 1 41 19 22 2.16 0 WonWonDrawWonWon
4 same (4) BARRA FUTSAL 12 7 4 0 3 44 26 18 1.69 0 LostLostWonWonWon
3 same (3) OLARIA A.C. 12 6 4 0 2 24 15 9 1.6 0 WonWonWonLostLost
5 same (5) S.C. MACKENZIE 8 6 2 2 2 14 22 -8 0.64 0 LostWonLostDrawDraw
6 same (6) COIMBRA 4 6 1 1 4 11 52 -41 0.21 0 LostLostLostDrawWon
7 same (7) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 16 32 -16 0.5 0 LostLostWonLostLost
8 same (8) A.A. PORTUGUESA 0 6 0 0 6 8 29 -21 0.28 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VITASC EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 18 6 6 0 0 45 9 36 5 0 WonWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) HEBRAICA RIO 15 7 5 0 2 29 28 1 1.04 0 LostWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 15 6 5 0 1 35 16 19 2.19 0 WonWonWonLostWon
4 same (4) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 12 7 4 0 3 35 22 13 1.59 0 WonWonWonLostLost
6 same (6) GRAU 10 6 7 2 0 5 21 33 -12 0.64 0 WonLostLostLostLost
5 same (5) TEAM SPORTS 6 7 2 0 5 21 33 -12 0.64 0 LostLostLostWonWon
7 same (7) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 3 5 1 0 4 7 19 -12 0.37 0 LostLostLostWonLost
8 same (8) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 0 5 0 0 5 6 39 -33 0.15 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VITASC EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
2 same (2) MARÃ T.C./IEE 18 8 6 0 2 47 26 21 1.81 0 WonWonLostWonLost
1 same (1) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 18 6 6 0 0 57 5 52 11.4 0 WonWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 15 6 5 0 1 32 19 13 1.68 0 WonLostWonWonWon
6 same (6) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 9 7 3 0 4 19 30 -11 0.63 0 LostWonWonLostLost
5 same (5) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 9 7 3 0 4 23 30 -7 0.77 0 LostWonLostLostLost
4 same (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 9 7 3 0 4 40 35 5 1.14 0 WonLostWonLostWon
8 same (8) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 6 7 2 0 5 20 29 -9 0.69 0 WonLostLostWonLost
7 same (7) IMPÉRIO F.C. 6 7 2 0 5 20 42 -22 0.48 0 LostLostLostWonWon
9 same (9) BARRA MANSA FC. 0 5 0 0 5 9 51 -42 0.18 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VITASC EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO F.R. 18 6 6 0 0 51 9 42 5.67 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 15 5 5 0 0 21 7 14 3 0 WonWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 9 6 3 0 3 23 30 -7 0.77 0 WonLostWonLostLost
4 same (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 7 4 2 1 1 26 10 16 2.6 0 LostWonWonDraw
7 same (7) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 3 6 1 0 5 17 32 -15 0.53 0 LostLostWonLostLost
6 same (6) E.C. CORRÊAS 4 6 1 1 4 12 31 -19 0.39 0 LostLostLostLostDraw
5 same (5) PIEDADE T.C. 5 6 1 2 3 19 35 -16 0.54 0 LostDrawLostWonDraw
8 same (8) AFA/18 DE JULHO 2 5 0 2 3 12 27 -15 0.44 0 LostLostDrawLostDraw
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VITASC EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) GRAJAÚ C.C. 21 7 7 0 0 53 14 39 3.79 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 12 6 4 0 2 31 15 16 2.07 0 WonLostWonWonWon
4 same (4) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 9 6 3 0 3 21 21 0 1 0 WonLostLostWonLost
3 same (3) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 9 6 3 0 3 19 15 4 1.27 0 WonWonWonLostLost
6 same (6) ASCAER 6 4 2 0 2 16 16 0 1 0 LostWonWonLost
5 same (5) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 6 6 2 0 4 20 26 -6 0.77 0 WonLostLostWonLost
7 same (7) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 0.67 0 LostWonLost
8 same (8) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 0 6 0 0 6 6 54 -48 0.11 0 LostLostLostLostLost