Resumo do Jogo: HEBRAICA RIO - MITOS F.C. | 8ª RODADA - TURNO | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 |
HEBRAICA RIO | X | MITOS F.C. |
6 | 4 |
Mais Informações
Data: Sábado, 18 Mai 2024 | ||
Hora: 15:20 h | ||
Ginásio: HEBRAICA SCER |
Arbitragem
ARNALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRORENATO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
DEBORA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
ESTATÍSTICAS
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | JOGOU | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 49719 | WANYKY HENRIQUE GUTTIERRES ANDRADE LINO DA SILVA | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
1 | 50243 | HUAN RYKELLME TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 50805 | MATHEUS MARTINS DA SILVA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | 4 | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
2 | 51274 | PHILIPE LUIZ LOPES DE FREITAS MARQUES | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 52776 | EDUARDO PERNAMBUCO TORREAO DA COSTA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 53906 | ASSAFY DA SILVA SANTOS | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 55169 | BENTO ANTUNES CAMPELO | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 55545 | LUCAS DA ROCHA DE MELO CAVALCANTE | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 55546 | MATHEUS ZANETT DE OLIVEIRA | MITOS F.C. | 1 | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
1 | 55974 | NICOLAS GABRIEL DE SOUZA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU | ||
1 | 56033 | DAVI ANDRADE BRITO DE LIMA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
2 | 56380 | LUIZ MIGUEL MARTINS PEREIRA | MITOS F.C. | 1 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 58293 | KAIQUE SOUSA DA SILVA | MITOS F.C. | 3 | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 58311 | LUCAS FONTES CARDOSO | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 58634 | GUILHERME LUIZ OLIVEIRA SANTOS | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 59770 | THEODORO MIGUEL PINTO FERREIRA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | 1 | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
2 | 60138 | JOÃO GABRIEL DINIZ FRANÇA | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU | ||
1 | 60409 | GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAMARGO | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | JOGOU | |||
2 | 60860 | JOÃO VICTOR MARIANO MARQUEZ LORETO | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU | ||
2 | 60861 | LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA VIEIRA | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
2 | 61203 | LEON DESTEFANI GORENDER DOS REIS | MITOS F.C. | --- | --- | -- | -- | JOGOU | ||
1 | 61620 | THEO DIAZ PINCHEIRA PINTO | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | --- | --- | -- | -- | RELACIONADO - NÃO JOGOU |
COMISSÃO TÉCNICA
EQUIPE | REGISTRO | NOME | CLUBE | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | TR-791 | CLAUDIO FURTADO DE MENDONCA | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | -- | -- | |
2 | 1 | PF-1214 | OLDAIR GONCALVES DIAS FILHO | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | -- | -- | |
7 | 1 | AT-704 | ESTEFANO REGIS RIBEIRO | HEBRAICA SOCIEDADE CULTURAL ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA | -- | -- | |
1 | 2 | TR-2568 | PABLO MARINS DE LIMA | MITOS F.C. | -- | -- |