Ginásio: ASCAER | CARIOCA SUB-13 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Praia Belo Jardim, 271 - Galeão, Rio de Janeiro - RJ |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Domingo, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | ASCAER | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | ASCAER | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | ASCAER | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 12. Mai 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | ASCAER | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | ASCAER | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | ASCAER | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
Domingo, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | ASCAER | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | ASCAER | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | ASCAER | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | ASCAER | - | GRESEP PARACAMBI | ||
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | ASCAER | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | ASCAER | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Domingo, 04. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | ASCAER | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | ASCAER | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | ASCAER | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES |