Ginásio: GRAJAÚ COUNTRY | CARIOCA SUB-14 |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Professor Valadares, 262 - Grajaú |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 04. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-14 | SANTA FÉ FUTSAL | - | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | GAROTAS AMAM FUTEBOL | - | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | ||
17:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | - | PROJETO LOIRINHO | ||
18:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-14 | PROJETO LOIRINHO | - | GRAJAÚ C.C./CELSO LISBOA | ||
18:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | PROJETO LOIRINHO | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
Sábado, 11. Mai 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | MESQUITA FUTSAL | ||
12:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | MESQUITA FUTSAL | ||
13:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | MESQUITA FUTSAL | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | ASCAER | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | ASCAER | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | ASCAER | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
15:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | BOTAFOGO F.R. | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 24. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
Sábado, 07. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 21. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | GRAJAÚ C.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. |