#
a
primeira
do
mundo
CAPA
FFSERJ
A ENTIDADE
ESTATUTO
CALENDÁRIO
COMPETIÇÕES
TABELAS
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
Seletiva Total
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
Seletiva Total
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
ARTILHARIA
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
Sub-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ANTERIORES
CAMPEÕES
RANKING
T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL C.D.
CBJD
Acesso Defensor
Processos
ARBITRAGEM
Regras Nacionais
LISTA OFICIAIS
Relatórios
Taxas
Documentos
Boletim Oficial
BID - ATLETAS
BID SOLICITADAS
BID LIBERADAS
BID REGULAR
BID CBFS
REGULAMENTOS
CBFS
Balancetes
Downloads
IMPRENSA
FOTOS
Sistema
CURSOS
Agenda do Clube: JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | CARIOCA SUB-09 - OURO
RD
Rodada
Ginásio
Data
Time
Mandante
Resultado
';
Visitante
1
1ª RODADA
IRAJÁ A.C.
16.05.2021
14:00 h
IRAJÁ
2 - 5
JACAREPAGUÁ
2
2ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
22.05.2021
14:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
11 - 3
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
3
3ª RODADA
TOGO RENAN SOARES (GÁVEA)
30.05.2021
09:00 h
FLAMENGO
5 - 1
JACAREPAGUÁ
4
4ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
12.06.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
5 - 6
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
6
6ª RODADA
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY
27.06.2021
10:00 h
NOVO RIO
2 - 3
JACAREPAGUÁ
7
7ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
03.07.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
3 - 2
FLUMINENSE
8
8ª RODADA
SÃO JANUÁRIO
10.07.2021
12:30 h
VASCO DA GAMA
1 - 1
JACAREPAGUÁ
9
9ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
17.07.2021
15:30 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
7 - 1
MELLO T.C.
10
10ª RODADA
COUNTRY CLUB DA PRAÇA SECA
07.09.2021
09:00 h
BANGU/ÁVILA SPORTS
4 - 9
JACAREPAGUÁ
11
11ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
07.08.2021
10:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
5 - 2
GRAU 10
12
12ª RODADA
A.A. PORTUGUESA
15.08.2021
10:00 h
PORTUGUESA
1 - 9
JACAREPAGUÁ
13
13ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
21.08.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
3 - 3
RV ESPORTES/CCJ
14
14ª RODADA
BRADESCO
28.08.2021
09:00 h
BRADESCO SEGUROS
2 - 2
JACAREPAGUÁ
15
15ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
11.09.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
3 - 2
MADUREIRA
16
16ª RODADA
CANTO DO RIO F.C.
18.09.2021
10:00 h
CANTO DO RIO
3 - 4
JACAREPAGUÁ
17
17ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
25.09.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
10 - 1
NÁUTICO FUTSAL
18
18ª RODADA
ASCAER
03.10.2021
10:00 h
ASCAER
2 - 3
JACAREPAGUÁ
19
19ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
16.10.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
7 - 0
AROUCA
20
8ª DE FINAL - IDA
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY
30.10.2021
10:00 h
NOVO RIO
4 - 7
JACAREPAGUÁ
21
8ª DE FINAL - VOLTA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
06.11.2021
15:10 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
5 - 2
NOVO RIO
22
4ª DE FINAL - IDA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
17.11.2021
19:30 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
2 - 8
VASCO DA GAMA
23
4ª DE FINAL - VOLTA
SÃO JANUÁRIO
20.11.2021
10:10 h
VASCO DA GAMA
6 - 2
JACAREPAGUÁ