#aprimeiradomundo

Ginásio: QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07


Venue data

Club picture

QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA)

Clubteams

Next scheduled games

Terça, 28. Mai 2024
18:30 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 C.R. FLAMENGO - C.S. 18 DE JULHO
19:40 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 C.R. FLAMENGO - C.S. 18 DE JULHO
20:50 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 C.R. FLAMENGO - C.S. 18 DE JULHO
Quarta, 29. Mai 2024
18:30 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 C.R. FLAMENGO - BRADESCO SEGUROS
19:40 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 C.R. FLAMENGO - BRADESCO SEGUROS
20:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 C.R. FLAMENGO - BRADESCO SEGUROS
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - VASCO DA GAMA SAF
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 C.R. FLAMENGO - COIMBRA
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 C.R. FLAMENGO - COIMBRA
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 C.R. FLAMENGO - COIMBRA
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 C.R. FLAMENGO - A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 C.R. FLAMENGO - A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 C.R. FLAMENGO - FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 C.R. FLAMENGO - FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - A.A. PORTUGUESA
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 C.R. FLAMENGO - JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 C.R. FLAMENGO - JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 C.R. FLAMENGO - JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 C.R. FLAMENGO - TEAM SPORTS
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 C.R. FLAMENGO - TEAM SPORTS
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 C.R. FLAMENGO - RV ESPORTES /CCJ
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 C.R. FLAMENGO - RV ESPORTES /CCJ
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - LG/MADUREIRA E.C.
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 C.R. FLAMENGO - BARRA FUTSAL
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 C.R. FLAMENGO - BARRA FUTSAL
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 C.R. FLAMENGO - BARRA FUTSAL
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - BARRA FUTSAL
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - CANTO DO RIO F.C.
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 C.R. FLAMENGO - ASCAER