#aprimeiradomundo


Ginásio: MAGNATAS F.S. | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-12 - ESPECIAL

CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-12 - ESPECIAL

Venue data
Endereço do Ginásio Rua General Belford, 336 - Rocha 

Club picture

MAGNATAS F.S.

Clubteams

Next scheduled games

Sábado, 01. Junho 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HEBRAICA RIO
14:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HEBRAICA RIO
15:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HEBRAICA RIO
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 FLUMINENSE F.C. - S.E. REAL
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 FLUMINENSE F.C. - S.E. REAL
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - ASCAER
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - C.R. FLAMENGO
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 FLUMINENSE F.C. - TEAM SPORTS
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 FLUMINENSE F.C. - TEAM SPORTS
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 FLUMINENSE F.C. - TEAM SPORTS
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 FLUMINENSE F.C. - IMPÉRIO F.C.
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 FLUMINENSE F.C. - IMPÉRIO F.C.
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 FLUMINENSE F.C. - MARÃ T.C./IEE
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 FLUMINENSE F.C. - MARÃ T.C./IEE
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C.
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 FLUMINENSE F.C. - GRAU 10
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 FLUMINENSE F.C. - GRAU 10
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024
14:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 FLUMINENSE F.C. - SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
15:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 FLUMINENSE F.C. - SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
16:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 FLUMINENSE F.C. - SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - BARRA MANSA FC.
15:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 FLUMINENSE F.C. - CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ
16:10 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 FLUMINENSE F.C. - CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ
17:20 CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 FLUMINENSE F.C. - CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - GRAJAÚ T.C.
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024
13:00 CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 FLUMINENSE F.C. - VASCO DA GAMA SAF