Ginásio: QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) | CARIOCA : SUB-07 - 2ª FASE |
Venue data |
---|
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 11. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
Segunda, 13. Mai 2024 | ||||||
18:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
19:40 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
20:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
Sábado, 18. Mai 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | COIMBRA | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | COIMBRA | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | COIMBRA | ||
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 31. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 14. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 28. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | C.R. FLAMENGO | - | ASCAER |